Cupa României Feminin - Jucători


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T Ș T V

A

Adela Mercea ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Adina Ciciovan ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Adina Pop ( CSM Satu Mare )
Adina Topala ( CS Agronomia București )
Adrienn Ioachim ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Aleksandra Begenisic ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Alexandra Anghel ( CS Rapid București )
Alexandra Bobar ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Alexandra Călin ( CS Agronomia București )
Alexandra Chițanu ( CS Agronomia București )
Alexandra Florea ( CSM Alexandria )
Alexandra Lupusavei ( CS Rapid București )
Alexandra Manea ( CS Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Alexandra Marcu ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Alexandra Ortan ( CS Agronomia București )
Alexandra Pantazi ( CS Rapid București )
Alexandra Raicu ( CSM Alexandria )
Alexandra Robotin ( CSM Târgoviște )
Alexandra Rotariu ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Alexandra Uiuiu ( CSM Satu Mare )
Alexia Creț ( CS Universitatea CSM Oradea )
A'Lexus Harrison ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Alina Chivu ( CSM Târgoviște )
Alina Podar ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Alina Pop ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Amira Al Ash Hab ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Ana Cuatu ( CS Rapid București )
Ana Glisici ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Ana Maria Campeanu ( CS Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Ana Maria Casale ( CS Agronomia București )
Anamaria Ciotir ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Ana-Maria Fulop ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Anamaria Kadar ( CSM Satu Mare )
Anca Ana ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Anca Șipoș ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Anca Maria Crăciun ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Ancuţa Stoenescu ( CSM Târgoviște )
Andra Simina Mandache ( CSM Satu Mare )
Andrea Lénárt ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Andreea Beldian ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Andreea Feises ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Andreea Fleșer ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Andreea Horlea ( CSM Alexandria )
Andreea Huțanu ( CSM Satu Mare )
Andreea Mazilu ( CSM Alexandria )
Andreea Mititelu ( CS Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Andreea Olah (Orosz) ( CSM Satu Mare )
Andreea Pop ( CSM Satu Mare )
Angel Robinson ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Angelika Slamová ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Anisia Croitoru ( CS Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Anita Istók ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Annemarie Gödri Părău ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Antonia Radu ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Arlesia Morse ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )

B

Bianca Alexandra Rantz ( CS Agronomia București )
Bianca Biet ( CSM Alexandria )
Bianca Fota ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Bianca Jianu ( CSM Alexandria )
Bianca Maria Florea ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Bianca Voica ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Biljana Pesovic ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Boglárka Biszak ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Boglarka Kaszoni ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Bokor Beáta ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Brankica Hadzovic ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Brittany Janelle Denson ( CSM Satu Mare )

C

Candice Warthen ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Carla Antonia Popescu ( CSM Târgoviște )
Carla Bartee ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Cătălina Crăciunescu ( CSM Alexandria )
Chelsea Douglas ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Claudia Cristea ( CSM Târgoviște )
Claudia Uşurelu ( CS Agronomia București )
Crina Mărgărit ( CSM Alexandria )
Cristiana Anastasescu ( CS Agronomia București )
Cristiana Cutaș ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Cristina Badi ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Cristina Elena Grigore ( CS Rapid București )

D

Daria Botorogeanu ( CSM Alexandria )
Daria Rusu ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Denisa Alexandra Vati ( CSM Târgoviște )
Denisa Fota ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Denisa Hotcu ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Diana Ciocoiu ( CSM Alexandria )
Diana Ignat Kleemann ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Diana Moldoveanu ( CSM Satu Mare )
Dlesha Arlene Lloyd ( CSM Satu Mare )
Dominique Allen ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Dora Ardelean ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Dragoslava Mikes ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )

E

Eleonora Anei ( CS Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Eszter Kallai ( CSM Satu Mare )
Eszter Nagy ( CSM Târgu Mureș )

F

Flavia Ferenczi ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Florina Cristiana Anastasescu ( CSM Târgoviște )
Florina Gabriela Diaconu ( CS Rapid București )

G

Gabriela Brudea ( CS Agronomia București )
Gabriela Irimia (Munteanu) ( CSM Târgoviște )
Gabriela Larisa Toma ( CSM Târgoviște )
Gabriela Măgurean ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Gabriela Vlad ( CS Rapid București )
Georgiana Plăvițu ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Georgiana Viorela Rus ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )

H

Hanna Holinka Miklos ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Helga Csurulya ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )

I

Ingrid Fazakas ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Ioana Bota ( CSM Alexandria )
Ioana Gavra ( CS Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Ioana Ghizilă ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Ioana Petrescu ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Irina Mihaela Părău ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Iringo Debreczi ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Iulia Cristina Chiriță ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )

J

Jankó Edit ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Jelena Jovanović ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Johanna Sos ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Jovana Pasic ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )

K

Kata - Zsófia Mészáros ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Katy Armanu ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Kayla Moblay ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Kristina Arsenic ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Kristina Baltic ( CSM Satu Mare )
Kristina Higgins ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )

L

Laura Vaida ( CSM Târgoviște )
Leeza Burdgess ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Luiza Radu Măgureanu ( CSM Alexandria )

M

Maria Alexandra Militaru ( CS Agronomia București )
Maria Daiana Tanase ( CSM Târgoviște )
Maria Kozma-Fogadós ( CS Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Maria Ticu ( CS Rapid București )
Marina Sfîrlea ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Marina Solopova ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Marta Fodor ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Matea Tavic ( CSM Satu Mare )
Melania Kokovay ( CS Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Mihaela Chelariu ( CS Agronomia București )
Mihaela Maxim ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Mihaela Mihai ( CSM Alexandria )
Miljana Dzombeta ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Mirjana Beronja ( CS Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Monica Nicolaescu ( CS Rapid București )
Monique Coker ( CSM Târgoviște )

N

Natalia Burlakova ( CS Rapid București )
Neagu Larisa ( CS Agronomia București )
Nicoleta Alexandra Ghiță ( CSM Târgoviște )
Nicolette Orban ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Noémi Bölöni ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Nora Demeter ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )

O

Orsolya Voloncs ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )

P

Paloma Janin Cucu ( CSM Alexandria )
Paula Cenean ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Petra Irimieș ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Peyton Whitted ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Porsche Poole ( CSM Târgoviște )
Promise Amukamara ( CSM Satu Mare )

R

Raluca Chiorean ( CS Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Raluca Lungu ( CSM Alexandria )
Raluca Matei ( CS Rapid București )
Ramona Elena Dănălache ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Rebeka Ardelean ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Renata Kovacs ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Renata Szmutku ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Rishonda Napier ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Rita Bartók ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Roberta Bot ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Romina Filip ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Roxana Pane ( CSM Satu Mare )
Roxana Patrut ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Roxana-Adelina Duta ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Ruxandra Chis ( CS Universitatea CSM Oradea )

S

Sachira Tintar ( CS Agronomia București )
Samira Stan ( CSM Târgoviște )
Serena Ciortan ( CS Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Sonia Alexandra Cazacu ( CS Rapid București )
Sonia Vilcinschi ( CS Agronomia București )
Stefania Lorena Candoi ( CS Rapid București )

T

Tania Fiereșteanu ( CSM Alexandria )

Ș

Ștefania Patricia Cătinean ( CSM Târgoviște )

T

Teodora Armanu ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Teodora Georgiana Dumitru ( CSM Târgoviște )
Teodora Neagu ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Teodora Patrascu ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Teodora Petrescu ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )
Tierney Pfirman ( CS Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Timea Czimbalmos ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Timea Loretta Peter ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Tunde Kilin ( CSM Târgoviște )

V

Vladinka Erak ( CS Phoenix Știința Constanța )