Cupa României Feminin - Jucători


A B C D E F I J L M N O P R S T V

A

Adela Mercea ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Adina Lovasz ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Aida Kalusic ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Alexandra Anghel ( CS Olimpia București )
Alexandra Dumitrache ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Amanda Thompson ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Anamaria Ciotir ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Andreea Aursulesei ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )

B

Bianca Balla ( CS Olimpia București )
Bianca Voica ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Brandi Wingate ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Brankica Hadzovic ( FCC ICIM Arad )

C

Christina Zidaru ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Cristina Perța ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )

D

Diana Alexandra Spinean ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Diana Dima ( CS Olimpia București )

E

Emina Demirovic ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )

F

Flavia Ferenczi ( FCC ICIM Arad )

I

Ildiko Nagy ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Ioana Ghizilă ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Ioana Topirceanu ( CS Olimpia București )
Irina Mihaela Părău ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Izabela Ciorban ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Izabela Lovasz ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )

J

Jenny Vernet ( FCC ICIM Arad )

L

Larisa Nicole Ebervein ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Lejla Bejtic ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Leslie Vorpahl ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Liliana Scarlat ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )

M

Marina Ristic ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Matea Tavic ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Mihaela Bejgu ( CS Olimpia București )
Mihaela Chelariu ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Mihaela Maxim ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Milica Beljanski ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Monique Coker ( FCC ICIM Arad )

N

Nicolette Orban ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Nikolina Nikolic ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )

O

Olena Samburska ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )

P

Patricia Gădărici ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Porsche Poole ( FCC ICIM Arad )

R

Raluca Chifan ( CS Olimpia București )
Roberta Bot ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Roberta Carla Salatioan ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Roxana Bejan ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )

S

Sanja Knežević ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )

T

Taisia Lungu ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Tamara Bajic ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Theairra Taylor ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )

V

Vanesa Lache ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Vladinka Erak ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )