Cupa României Feminin - Jucători


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T V Z

A

Adela Mercea ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Adina Pop ( CS SCM Timisoara )
Adina Stoiedin ( CS SCM Timisoara )
Adrienne Nicole Webb ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Aida Kalusic ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Alexandra Bobar ( CSU Alba Iulia )
Alexandra Dumitrache ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Alexandra Dumitrache ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Alexandra Uiuiu ( CSM Satu Mare )
Alexus Cooper ( CST BC Alexandria )
Alina Crăciun ( Phoenix Galaţi )
Alina Podar ( CST BC Alexandria )
Alina Pop ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )
Alina Stan ( Phoenix Galaţi )
Aliyah Kilpatrick ( Phoenix Galaţi )
Aliyyah Handford ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Alyssa Lawrence ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )
Amira Al Ash Hab ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Ana Ivășchescu ( CS SCM Timisoara )
Ana Radovic ( CSU Alba Iulia )
Anamaria Ciotir ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Anamaria Kadar ( CSM Satu Mare )
Anamaria Pop ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Ancuţa Stoenescu ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Anda Bota ( CS SCM Timisoara )
Andjela Radovic ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )
Andra Simina Mandache ( CSM Satu Mare )
Andreea Aursulesei ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Andreea Beldian ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )
Andreea Feises ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )
Andreea Fleșer ( CSU Alba Iulia )
Andreea Horlea ( CST BC Alexandria )
Andreea Huțanu ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Andreea Mazilu ( CST BC Alexandria )
Andreea Pop ( CSM Satu Mare )
Angel Robinson ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )
Anna Kiriienko ( CS SCM Timisoara )
Annemarie Gödri Părău ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Antonia Radu ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )
Ashley Morrissette ( CSU Alba Iulia )

B

Bianca Biet ( CST BC Alexandria )
Bianca Voica ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Biljana Pesovic ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Brandi Wingate ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Brankica Hadzovic ( FCC ICIM Arad )

C

Carla Bartee ( CST BC Alexandria )
Carolee Dillard ( Phoenix Galaţi )
Christina Zidaru ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Claudia Cristea ( Phoenix Galaţi )
Cristiana Cutaș ( CSU Alba Iulia )
Cristina Badi ( CS SCM Timisoara )

D

Danielle Hamilton-Carter ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Daria Botorogeanu ( CST BC Alexandria )
Daria Rusu ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Denisa Zaharia ( Phoenix Galaţi )
Destiny Williams ( CSM Satu Mare )
Diana Alexandra Spinean ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Diana Ciocoiu ( CST BC Alexandria )
Diana Ignat ( CSU Alba Iulia )
Diana Lupu ( CS SCM Timisoara )
Diana Moraru ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Dlesha Arlene Lloyd ( CS SCM Timisoara )
Dora Ardelean ( CS SCM Timisoara )
Dorottya Imreh ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )
Dragoslava Mikes ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )

E

Emese Gal ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )
Eszter Kallai ( CSM Satu Mare )
Eszter Nagy ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )

F

Flavia Ferenczi ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Flavia Tofan ( Phoenix Galaţi )
Florentina Grigoras ( Phoenix Galaţi )

G

Gabriela Irimia (Munteanu) ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Georgiana Viorela Rus ( CST BC Alexandria )

H

Hannah Young ( CS SCM Timisoara )

I

Ieva Kazlauskaite ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Ildiko Nagy ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Ingrid Fazakas ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )
Ioana Ghizilă ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Ioana Petrescu ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Irena Vrancic ( CST BC Alexandria )
Irina Enache ( CST BC Alexandria )
Irina Mihaela Părău ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Iulia Andreea Paun ( Phoenix Galaţi )
Iulia Brezoi ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Ivana Grbic ( CST BC Alexandria )
Izabela Ciorban ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Izabela Lovasz ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )

J

Jenny Vernet ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Jessica January ( CSU Alba Iulia )

K

Kata - Zsófia Mészáros ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )
Kincso Zsigmond ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )
Kristina Baltic ( CSM Satu Mare )
Kristina Higgins ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )

L

Larisa Nicole Ebervein ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Leeza Burdgess ( CS SCM Timisoara )
Lejla Omerbasic ( CSU Alba Iulia )
Leslie Vorpahl ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Luiza Radu Măgureanu ( CST BC Alexandria )

M

Mădălina Geleriu ( CSU Alba Iulia )
Maegan Conwright ( CS SCM Timisoara )
Maria Alexandra Pop ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )
Maria Magdalena Nicolae ( Phoenix Galaţi )
Maria Vreme ( Phoenix Galaţi )
Mariah King ( Phoenix Galaţi )
Marina Kress ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Marina Sfîrlea ( CSM Satu Mare )
Marina Solopova ( CSM Satu Mare )
Marta Fodor ( CSU Alba Iulia )
Matea Tavic ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Mihaela Maxim ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Mihaela Mihai ( CST BC Alexandria )
Miljana Dzombeta ( Phoenix Galaţi )
Monika Boriga Brosovszky ( CS SCM Timisoara )
Monique Coker ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Morgan Stroman ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )

N

Nathalie Fontaine ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Nicolette Orban ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Noemi Gal ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )

P

Patricia Gădărici ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Patricia Stoica ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Porchia Green ( CSM Satu Mare )
Porsche Poole ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Portia Durrett ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Promise Amukamara ( CST BC Alexandria )

R

Radoslava Bacharova ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Ramona Elena Dănălache ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Renata Kovacs ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Renata Szmutku ( CSM Satu Mare )
Roberta Bot ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Roberta Carla Salatioan ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Romina Filip ( CS SCM Timisoara )
Roxana Pane ( CS SCM Timisoara )
Ruzica Dzankic ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )

S

Sherise Williams ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )
Silvana Jez ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Sydney Wallace ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )

T

Taneisha Harrison ( CSM Satu Mare )
Tania Agache ( CSU Alba Iulia )
Teodora Chirilă ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Teodora Manea ( CST BC Alexandria )
Teodora Neagu ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Teodora Patrascu ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Theairra Taylor ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Tunde Kilin ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Tyaunna Dominique Marshall ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Tyshara Fleming ( CSU Alba Iulia )

V

Valentina Bolba ( CSM Satu Mare )

Z

Zorica Mitov ( UPM BC Sirius Tîrgu Mureș )