Cupa României Masculin - Jucători


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

A

Adrian Diaz ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Adrian Guțoaia ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Adrian Movileanu ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )
Adrian Roșu ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Adrian Tudor (Blidaru) ( BCM U Pitești )
Aleksandar Kostoski ( BCM U Pitești )
Aleksandar Mladenovic ( BCM U Pitești )
Aleksandar Rasic ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Alexandru Albu ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Alexandru Badulescu ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Alexandru Marinică ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Alexandru Neguț ( BCM U Pitești )
Alin Andrieș ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Alin Zaharie ( BCM U Pitești )
Andre Rome Armstrong ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )
Andrei Calenic ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Andrei Damian ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Andrei Dohi ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )
Andrei Iliescu ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Andrei Mandache ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Andrei Petica ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Andrei Sergiu Muresan ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Andrei Vizitiu ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )

B

Baris Aktas ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Bogdan Țîbîrnă ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Bogdan Nicolescu ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Bogdan Popa ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Bogdan Popescu ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Bogdan Stăncuț ( BCM U Pitești )
Boris Lalovic ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Branko Mirkovic ( CSM CSU Oradea )

C

Cameron Long ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Cătălin Baciu ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Cătălin Burlacu ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Cătălin Petrișor ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Cătălin Vlaicu ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Cezar Stănescu ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Chris Cooper ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Christopher Lee ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Cornel Alexiu ( BCM U Pitești )
Cornel Cioacata ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Cristian Badea ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Cristian Mocritschi ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Cristian Porumb ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )

D

Dalibor Djapa ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Daniel Banciu ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Daniel Popescu ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Danilo Tasic ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Darius Hargrove ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
David Dudzinski ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Deven Mitchell ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Dimitris Rasty ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Dominique Rambo ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Dragoş Andrei ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Dragos Gheorghe ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Drew Gregory Brandon ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Dumitru Madalin Potcoava ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )

E

Engi Rosenfeld David ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Ernests Kalve ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )

F

Filip Adamović ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Florin Ilicov ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )
Florin Popa ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Forreiter Szabolcs ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )

G

George Toth ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Georges Darwiche ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Georgian Păun ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Gheorghe Balmuș ( BCM U Pitești )
Goran Martinic ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )

H

Herbert Graham ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )

I

Igor Mijajlovic ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Ioan Alin Borșa ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Ionuţ Drăgușin ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Iosif Pirlog ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Isiah Stokley ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )
Iulian Corneanu ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Iulian Orbeanu ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )

J

Jamar Abrams ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Jamel Waters ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Joe Thomasson ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Jonte Flowers ( BC SCM Timișoara )

K

Kevin Hardy ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Kyndall Dykes ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )

L

LaMarcus Reed ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Laszlo Lazar ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Levente Szijarto ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Lucas Tohatan ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )
Lucian Chirof ( BCM U Pitești )
Lucian Țibîrnă ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )
Luka Pajkovic ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )

M

Maksym Pustozvonov ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Marcel Davis ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Marius Ciotlăuș ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Marius Ciotlăuș ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )
Marius Runkauskas ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Marko Pavlovic ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )
Marko Šutalo ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Martin Zeno ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Miță Paul ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Mihai Căprărescu ( BCM U Pitești )
Mihai Gavrilă ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Mihai Ursan ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Mike Smith ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )
Milan Milovanovic ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Milos Bojovic ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Milos Komatina ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Milos Macura ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )
Milos Pesic ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Mirel Dragoste ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Mladen Jeremic ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Muhamed Pašalić ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Myck Kabongo ( BCM U Pitești )

N

Nandor Kuti ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Nikola Jevtovic ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Nikola Malesevic ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Nikola Otasevic ( BC SCM Timișoara )

O

Octavian Popa Calotă ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Ousmane Barro ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Ovidiu Stochici ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )

P

Pavel Marinov ( BCM U Pitești )
Phillip Miller ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )

R

Radovan Markovic ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Radu Paliciuc ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Radu Virna ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Radu Vrincian ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Rajko Kljajevic ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Randal Falkar ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Rareş Pașca ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Robert Bolobita ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Rolland Török ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )

S

Sead Hadzifejzovic ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Sean Barnette ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Sean Denison ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Sebastian Ionescu ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Sergiu Pop ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Silviu Lupusavei ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Slobodan Dundjerski ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Steve Rosemond ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )
Szabolcs Santa ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )

T

Tayloe Taylor ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Titus Nicoară ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Tomislav Gabric ( BCM U Pitești )
Tony Gugino ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Travis Bureau ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Travis Daniels ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Tudor Bichiș ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Tudor Gheorghe ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Tudor Jucan ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )

U

Uros Lucic ( CSM CSU Oradea )

V

Vaidas Kariniauskas ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Vasile Dunca ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )
Victor Petrache ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Vincent Hunter ( BCM U Pitești )
Vlad Corpodean ( BCM U Pitești )
Vlad Dumitrescu ( BCM Olimpic Baia Mare )
Vlad Moldoveanu ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Vlad Negoițescu ( Steaua CSM EximBank )
Vlad Tincu ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Vladislav Solopa ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )

W

Wilhelm Brosser ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
William Franklin ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Williams Mathias Paul ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )

Y

Yurii Fraseniuk ( Steaua CSM EximBank )

Z

Zarko Comagic ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Zoran Milencovici ( BC SCM Timișoara )