Juniori U18 Masculin - Program şi Rezultate


Faza preliminară

Seria I

Etapa I (07.10.2012 - 07.10.2012)

CSȘ Viitorul Cluj Napoca 52 - 109 LPS Tg. Mureș Info 07.10.2012 00:00
LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea 34 - 93 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 07.10.2012 00:00

Etapa II (14.10.2012 - 14.10.2012)

LPS Tg. Mureș 100 - 64 LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea Info 14.10.2012 00:00
CSȘ Bega Timișoara 78 - 43 CSȘ Viitorul Cluj Napoca Info 28.11.2012 00:00

Etapa III (21.10.2012 - 21.10.2012)

CSȘ Viitorul Cluj Napoca 60 - 71 LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea Info 19.10.2012 00:00
CSȘ Bega Timișoara 78 - 79 LPS Tg. Mureș Info 21.10.2012 00:00

Etapa IV (04.11.2012 - 04.11.2012)

LPS Tg. Mureș 99 - 76 CSȘ Viitorul Cluj Napoca Info 03.11.2012 13:30
CSȘ Bega Timișoara 74 - 30 LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea Info 04.11.2012 00:00

Etapa V (11.11.2012 - 11.11.2012)

LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea 54 - 93 LPS Tg. Mureș Info 11.11.2012 00:00
CSȘ Viitorul Cluj Napoca 55 - 118 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 17.11.2012 18:00

Etapa VI (18.11.2012 - 18.11.2012)

LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea 78 - 56 CSȘ Viitorul Cluj Napoca Info 18.11.2012 00:00
LPS Tg. Mureș 81 - 62 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 18.11.2012 00:00

Turneu Sală - Tg. Mureș (14.12.2012 - 16.12.2012)

LPS Tg. Mureș 105 - 55 LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea Info 14.12.2012 17:00
CSȘ Bega Timișoara 95 - 50 CSȘ Viitorul Cluj Napoca Info 14.12.2012 18:45
CSȘ Bega Timișoara 71 - 64 LPS Tg. Mureș Info 14.12.2012 18:45
LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea 63 - 95 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 15.12.2012 10:00
CSȘ Viitorul Cluj Napoca 45 - 94 LPS Tg. Mureș Info 15.12.2012 11:45
CSȘ Viitorul Cluj Napoca 74 - 87 LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea Info 15.12.2012 17:00

Seria II

Etapa I (07.10.2012 - 07.10.2012)

CSU Cuadripol Brașov 111 - 33 CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 07.10.2012 00:00
CSȘ Mediaș 83 - 41 CSȘ Brașovia Brașov Info 07.10.2012 00:00

Etapa II (14.10.2012 - 14.10.2012)

U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 103 - 28 CSȘ Mediaș Info 10.10.2012 00:00
CSȘ Brașovia Brașov 15 - 69 CSU Cuadripol Brașov Info 10.10.2012 00:00

Etapa III (14.10.2012 - 14.10.2012)

CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea 53 - 55 CSȘ Brașovia Brașov Info 14.10.2012 00:00
CSU Cuadripol Brașov 83 - 80 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 14.10.2012 00:00

Etapa IV (17.10.2012 - 17.10.2012)

CSȘ Brașovia Brașov 21 - 103 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 17.10.2012 00:00
CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea 40 - 65 CSȘ Mediaș Info 17.10.2012 00:00

Etapa V (21.10.2012 - 21.10.2012)

CSȘ Mediaș 47 - 86 CSU Cuadripol Brașov Info 21.10.2012 00:00
U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 123 - 18 CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 21.10.2012 00:00

Etapa VI (04.11.2012 - 04.11.2012)

CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea 44 - 120 CSU Cuadripol Brașov Info 04.11.2012 00:00
CSȘ Brașovia Brașov 36 - 61 CSȘ Mediaș Info 04.11.2012 00:00

Etapa VII (07.11.2012 - 07.11.2012)

CSȘ Mediaș 27 - 94 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 07.11.2012 00:00
CSU Cuadripol Brașov 120 - 42 CSȘ Brașovia Brașov Info 07.11.2012 00:00

Etapa VIII (11.11.2012 - 11.11.2012)

CSȘ Brașovia Brașov 24 - 41 CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 11.11.2012 00:00
U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 68 - 55 CSU Cuadripol Brașov Info 11.11.2012 00:00

Etapa IX (14.11.2012 - 14.11.2012)

U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 165 - 23 CSȘ Brașovia Brașov Info 14.11.2012 00:00
CSȘ Mediaș 98 - 31 CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 14.11.2012 00:00

Etapa X (18.11.2012 - 18.11.2012)

CSU Cuadripol Brașov 85 - 42 CSȘ Mediaș Info 18.11.2012 00:00
CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea 31 - 120 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 18.11.2012 00:00

Turneu sală - Mediaș (14.12.2012 - 16.12.2012)

CSȘ Mediaș 88 - 28 CSȘ Brașovia Brașov Info 14.12.2012 12:00
CSU Cuadripol Brașov 77 - 59 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 14.12.2012 14:00
CSU Cuadripol Brașov 99 - 38 CSȘ Brașovia Brașov Info 14.12.2012 18:00
U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 109 - 51 CSȘ Mediaș Info 14.12.2012 20:00
CSȘ Mediaș 65 - 83 CSU Cuadripol Brașov Info 15.12.2012 09:00
U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 98 - 22 CSȘ Brașovia Brașov Info 15.12.2012 11:00

Seria III

Etapa I (07.10.2012 - 07.10.2012)

CSȘ Botoșani 55 - 75 CSȘ Unirea Iași Info 07.10.2012 00:00
LPS Focșani 90 - 54 LPS Galați Info 07.10.2012 00:00

Etapa II (14.10.2012 - 14.10.2012)

LPS Galați 20 - 0 CSȘ Botoșani Info 14.10.2012 00:00
CSȘ Unirea Iași 79 - 86 LPS Focșani Info 14.10.2012 00:00

Etapa III (21.10.2012 - 21.10.2012)

CSȘ Botoșani 48 - 70 LPS Focșani Info 21.10.2012 00:00
LPS Galați 48 - 59 CSȘ Unirea Iași Info 21.10.2012 00:00

Etapa IV (04.11.2012 - 04.11.2012)

CSȘ Unirea Iași 71 - 54 CSȘ Botoșani Info 04.11.2012 00:00

Etapa V (11.11.2012 - 11.11.2012)

CSȘ Botoșani - LPS Galați Info 11.11.2012 00:00
LPS Focșani 100 - 77 CSȘ Unirea Iași Info 11.11.2012 00:00

Etapa VI (18.11.2012 - 18.11.2012)

LPS Focșani 83 - 52 CSȘ Botoșani Info 18.11.2012 00:00
CSȘ Unirea Iași 65 - 38 LPS Galați Info 18.11.2012 00:00

Turneu sală - Focșani (14.12.2012 - 16.12.2012)

LPS Focșani 78 - 62 LPS Galați Info 14.12.2012 10:00
CSȘ Botoșani 63 - 77 CSȘ Unirea Iași Info 14.12.2012 12:00
LPS Galați 38 - 56 CSȘ Botoșani Info 14.12.2012 16:00
CSȘ Unirea Iași 79 - 88 LPS Focșani Info 14.12.2012 18:00
LPS Galați 33 - 54 CSȘ Unirea Iași Info 15.12.2012 09:30
CSȘ Botoșani 44 - 61 LPS Focșani Info 15.12.2012 11:30

Seria IV

Etapa I (07.10.2012 - 07.10.2012)

CSȘ Craiova 62 - 103 CSȘ Ploiești Info 07.10.2012 00:00
CS Amicii Pitești 95 - 102 LPS CSU Pitești Info 07.10.2012 17:00

Etapa II (14.10.2012 - 14.10.2012)

LPS CSU Pitești 75 - 63 CSȘ Craiova Info 14.10.2012 00:00
CSȘ Ploiești 114 - 27 CS Amicii Pitești Info 14.10.2012 00:00

Etapa III (21.10.2012 - 21.10.2012)

CSȘ Craiova 73 - 68 CS Amicii Pitești Info 21.10.2012 00:00
LPS CSU Pitești 38 - 109 CSȘ Ploiești Info 21.10.2012 00:00

Etapa IV (04.11.2012 - 04.11.2012)

CSȘ Ploiești 100 - 52 CSȘ Craiova Info 04.11.2012 00:00
LPS CSU Pitești 88 - 60 CS Amicii Pitești Info 04.11.2012 00:00

Etapa V (11.11.2012 - 11.11.2012)

CSȘ Craiova 90 - 62 LPS CSU Pitești Info 11.11.2012 00:00
CS Amicii Pitești 28 - 133 CSȘ Ploiești Info 11.11.2012 00:00

Etapa VI (18.11.2012 - 18.11.2012)

CS Amicii Pitești 85 - 76 CSȘ Craiova Info 18.11.2012 00:00
CSȘ Ploiești 145 - 34 LPS CSU Pitești Info 18.11.2012 00:00

Turneu sală - Ploiești (14.12.2012 - 16.12.2012)

CS Amicii Pitești 71 - 76 LPS CSU Pitești Info 14.12.2012 10:00
CSȘ Craiova 45 - 113 CSȘ Ploiești Info 14.12.2012 12:00
LPS CSU Pitești 80 - 63 CSȘ Craiova Info 14.12.2012 17:00
CSȘ Ploiești 167 - 66 CS Amicii Pitești Info 14.12.2012 19:00
CSȘ Craiova 87 - 78 CS Amicii Pitești Info 15.12.2012 10:00
LPS CSU Pitești 57 - 104 CSȘ Ploiești Info 15.12.2012 12:00

Seria V

Etapa I (07.10.2012 - 07.10.2012)

CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București 93 - 25 CN Aurel Vlaicu 2 București Info 07.10.2012 00:00
CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 76 - 58 ACS Steaua Magic 2008 București Info 07.10.2012 00:00

Etapa II (10.10.2012 - 10.10.2012)

ACS Steaua Magic 2008 București 67 - 99 CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București Info 10.10.2012 00:00
ACS Magic Champions București 50 - 84 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 10.10.2012 17:00

Etapa III (14.10.2012 - 14.10.2012)

CN Aurel Vlaicu 2 București 44 - 81 ACS Steaua Magic 2008 București Info 14.10.2012 00:00
CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București 86 - 53 ACS Magic Champions București Info 14.10.2012 00:00

Etapa IV (17.10.2012 - 17.10.2012)

CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 80 - 71 CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București Info 17.10.2012 00:00
ACS Magic Champions București 71 - 53 CN Aurel Vlaicu 2 București Info 17.10.2012 00:00

Etapa V (21.10.2012 - 21.10.2012)

ACS Steaua Magic 2008 București 81 - 85 ACS Magic Champions București Info 21.10.2012 00:00
CN Aurel Vlaicu 2 București 46 - 70 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 21.10.2012 00:00

Etapa VI (04.11.2012 - 04.11.2012)

CN Aurel Vlaicu 2 București 37 - 105 CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București Info 04.11.2012 00:00
ACS Steaua Magic 2008 București 60 - 107 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 04.11.2012 00:00

Etapa VII (07.11.2012 - 07.11.2012)

CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 63 - 53 ACS Magic Champions București Info 07.11.2012 00:00
CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București 125 - 52 ACS Steaua Magic 2008 București Info 07.11.2012 00:00

Etapa VIII (11.11.2012 - 11.11.2012)

ACS Steaua Magic 2008 București 71 - 54 CN Aurel Vlaicu 2 București Info 11.11.2012 00:00
ACS Magic Champions București 68 - 88 CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București Info 11.11.2012 00:00

Etapa IX (14.11.2012 - 14.11.2012)

CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București 79 - 41 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 14.11.2012 00:00
CN Aurel Vlaicu 2 București 44 - 71 ACS Magic Champions București Info 14.11.2012 00:00

Etapa X (18.11.2012 - 18.11.2012)

ACS Magic Champions București 85 - 70 ACS Steaua Magic 2008 București Info 18.11.2012 00:00
CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 81 - 41 CN Aurel Vlaicu 2 București Info 18.11.2012 00:00

Turneu sală - Aurel Vlaicu București (14.12.2012 - 16.12.2012)

CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 83 - 43 ACS Steaua Magic 2008 București Info 14.12.2012 18:30
CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București 81 - 39 CN Aurel Vlaicu 2 București Info 14.12.2012 20:00
ACS Magic Champions București 48 - 69 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 15.12.2012 11:00
ACS Steaua Magic 2008 București 46 - 108 CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București Info 15.12.2012 13:00
CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București 75 - 69 ACS Magic Champions București Info 15.12.2012 16:00
CN Aurel Vlaicu 2 București 49 - 74 ACS Steaua Magic 2008 București Info 15.12.2012 17:45
CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 51 - 74 CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București Info 16.12.2012 11:00
ACS Magic Champions București 86 - 62 CN Aurel Vlaicu 2 București Info 16.12.2012 13:00
CN Aurel Vlaicu 2 București 37 - 90 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 16.12.2012 15:00
ACS Steaua Magic 2008 București 48 - 61 ACS Magic Champions București Info 16.12.2012 16:30

Seria VI

Etapa I (07.10.2012 - 07.10.2012)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila 77 - 44 CSȘ Tulcea Info 07.10.2012 00:00
Baschet Club ATHLETIC Constanta 42 - 70 Phoenix LPS Galați Info 07.10.2012 12:00

Etapa II (14.10.2012 - 14.10.2012)

Phoenix LPS Galați 89 - 35 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 14.10.2012 00:00
CSȘ Tulcea 45 - 67 Baschet Club ATHLETIC Constanta Info 14.10.2012 00:00

Etapa III (21.10.2012 - 21.10.2012)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila 74 - 44 Baschet Club ATHLETIC Constanta Info 21.10.2012 00:00
Phoenix LPS Galați 115 - 88 CSȘ Tulcea Info 21.10.2012 00:00

Etapa IV (04.11.2012 - 04.11.2012)

CSȘ Tulcea 56 - 74 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 03.11.2012 13:00
Phoenix LPS Galați 70 - 43 Baschet Club ATHLETIC Constanta Info 04.11.2012 13:00

Etapa V (11.11.2012 - 11.11.2012)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila 62 - 73 Phoenix LPS Galați Info 11.11.2012 00:00
Baschet Club ATHLETIC Constanta 31 - 49 CSȘ Tulcea Info 11.11.2012 00:00

Etapa VI (18.11.2012 - 18.11.2012)

Baschet Club ATHLETIC Constanta 47 - 55 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 18.11.2012 00:00
CSȘ Tulcea 40 - 77 Phoenix LPS Galați Info 18.11.2012 00:00

Turneu sală - Tulcea (14.12.2012 - 16.12.2012)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila 69 - 66 CSȘ Tulcea Info 14.12.2012 16:00
Baschet Club ATHLETIC Constanta 45 - 74 Phoenix LPS Galați Info 14.12.2012 17:45
Phoenix LPS Galați 65 - 36 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 15.12.2012 09:00
CSȘ Tulcea 56 - 42 Baschet Club ATHLETIC Constanta Info 15.12.2012 10:45
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 45 - 61 Baschet Club ATHLETIC Constanta Info 15.12.2012 15:30
Phoenix LPS Galați 71 - 59 CSȘ Tulcea Info 15.12.2012 17:15

Grupa Valorică A

Seria I

Etapa I (20.01.2013 - 20.01.2013)

CSU Cuadripol Brașov 78 - 54 ACS Magic Champions București Info 20.01.2013 00:00
CSȘ Unirea Iași 76 - 85 Phoenix LPS Galați Info 20.01.2013 00:00

Etapa III (03.02.2013 - 03.02.2013)

CSU Cuadripol Brașov 80 - 73 CSȘ Unirea Iași Info 03.02.2013 00:00
Phoenix LPS Galați 96 - 61 ACS Magic Champions București Info 03.02.2013 00:00

Etapa IV (17.02.2013 - 17.02.2013)

Phoenix LPS Galați 72 - 58 CSȘ Unirea Iași Info 09.02.2013 00:00
ACS Magic Champions București 69 - 84 CSU Cuadripol Brașov Info 17.02.2013 00:00

Etapa II (27.01.2013 - 27.01.2013)

Phoenix LPS Galați 74 - 38 CSU Cuadripol Brașov Info 10.02.2013 00:00
ACS Magic Champions București 63 - 74 CSȘ Unirea Iași Info 09.03.2013 00:00

Etapa V (24.02.2013 - 24.02.2013)

CSU Cuadripol Brașov 89 - 73 Phoenix LPS Galați Info 24.02.2013 00:00
CSȘ Unirea Iași 71 - 47 ACS Magic Champions București Info 24.02.2013 00:00

Etapa VI (03.03.2013 - 03.03.2013)

CSȘ Unirea Iași 63 - 76 CSU Cuadripol Brașov Info 03.03.2013 00:00
ACS Magic Champions București 48 - 66 Phoenix LPS Galați Info 03.03.2013 00:00

Turneu sală - Iași (22.03.2013 - 24.03.2013)

CSȘ Unirea Iași 51 - 69 Phoenix LPS Galați Info 23.03.2013 11:00
CSU Cuadripol Brașov 65 - 49 ACS Magic Champions București Info 23.03.2013 13:00
ACS Magic Champions București 77 - 76 CSȘ Unirea Iași Info 23.03.2013 17:30
Phoenix LPS Galați 62 - 71 CSU Cuadripol Brașov Info 23.03.2013 19:30
Phoenix LPS Galați 99 - 93 ACS Magic Champions București Info 24.03.2013 09:00
CSU Cuadripol Brașov 83 - 65 CSȘ Unirea Iași Info 24.03.2013 11:00

Seria II

Etapa I (20.01.2013 - 20.01.2013)

CSȘ Ploiești 101 - 61 CSȘ Craiova Info 20.01.2013 00:00
LPS CSU Pitești 53 - 87 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 20.01.2013 00:00

Etapa II (27.01.2013 - 27.01.2013)

CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 57 - 101 CSȘ Ploiești Info 27.01.2013 00:00
CSȘ Craiova 96 - 66 LPS CSU Pitești Info 27.01.2013 00:00

Etapa III (03.02.2013 - 03.02.2013)

CSȘ Ploiești 111 - 40 LPS CSU Pitești Info 03.02.2013 00:00
CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 88 - 51 CSȘ Craiova Info 03.02.2013 00:00

Etapa IV (17.02.2013 - 17.02.2013)

CSȘ Craiova 51 - 100 CSȘ Ploiești Info 17.02.2013 00:00
CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 78 - 64 LPS CSU Pitești Info 17.02.2013 00:00

Etapa V (24.02.2013 - 24.02.2013)

CSȘ Ploiești 102 - 62 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 24.02.2013 00:00
LPS CSU Pitești 75 - 74 CSȘ Craiova Info 24.02.2013 00:00

Etapa VI (03.03.2013 - 03.03.2013)

LPS CSU Pitești 45 - 106 CSȘ Ploiești Info 03.03.2013 00:00
CSȘ Craiova 51 - 74 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 03.03.2013 00:00

Turneu sală - Craiova (22.03.2013 - 24.03.2013)

CSȘ Craiova 40 - 105 CSȘ Ploiești Info 23.03.2013 11:00
CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 92 - 68 LPS CSU Pitești Info 23.03.2013 12:30
CSȘ Craiova 92 - 62 LPS CSU Pitești Info 23.03.2013 17:30
CSȘ Ploiești 101 - 61 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 23.03.2013 19:30
CSȘ Ploiești 20 - 0 LPS CSU Pitești Info 24.03.2013 09:00
CSȘ Craiova 82 - 67 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 24.03.2013 11:00

Seria III

Etapa I (20.01.2013 - 20.01.2013)

LPS Focșani 81 - 37 CSȘ Mediaș Info 20.01.2013 00:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 53 - 85 CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București Info 20.01.2013 00:00

Etapa III (03.02.2013 - 03.02.2013)

LPS Focșani 86 - 54 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 01.02.2013 11:00
CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București 83 - 46 CSȘ Mediaș Info 03.02.2013 00:00

Etapa II (27.01.2013 - 27.01.2013)

CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București 71 - 77 LPS Focșani Info 06.02.2013 16:30
CSȘ Mediaș 51 - 58 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 09.03.2013 00:00

Etapa IV (17.02.2013 - 17.02.2013)

CSȘ Mediaș 51 - 85 LPS Focșani Info 17.02.2013 00:00
CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București 60 - 54 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 17.02.2013 00:00

Etapa V (24.02.2013 - 24.02.2013)

LPS Focșani 69 - 80 CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București Info 24.02.2013 00:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 73 - 41 CSȘ Mediaș Info 24.02.2013 00:00

Etapa VI (03.03.2013 - 03.03.2013)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila 61 - 75 LPS Focșani Info 01.03.2013 00:00
CSȘ Mediaș 66 - 87 CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București Info 03.03.2013 00:00

Turneu sală - Cuza Sport Brăila (22.03.2013 - 24.03.2013)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila 56 - 39 CSȘ Mediaș Info 21.03.2013 20:00
LPS Focșani 52 - 29 CSȘ Mediaș Info 22.03.2013 18:00
CSȘ Mediaș 25 - 71 CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București Info 22.03.2013 20:00
CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București 65 - 78 LPS Focșani Info 23.03.2013 09:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 43 - 54 CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București Info 23.03.2013 11:00
LPS Focșani 40 - 32 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 23.03.2013 13:00

Seria IV

Etapa I (20.01.2013 - 20.01.2013)

LPS Tg. Mureș 97 - 68 LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea Info 20.01.2013 00:00
CSȘ Bega Timișoara 61 - 50 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 20.01.2013 00:00

Etapa II (27.01.2013 - 27.01.2013)

LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea 43 - 80 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 27.01.2013 00:00
LPS Tg. Mureș 89 - 77 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 27.01.2013 16:00

Etapa III (03.02.2013 - 03.02.2013)

LPS Tg. Mureș 76 - 61 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 03.02.2013 00:00
LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea 69 - 92 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 04.02.2013 00:00

Etapa IV (17.02.2013 - 17.02.2013)

LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea 78 - 87 LPS Tg. Mureș Info 17.02.2013 00:00
U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 88 - 66 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 20.02.2013 00:00

Etapa V (24.02.2013 - 24.02.2013)

LPS Tg. Mureș 66 - 81 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 24.02.2013 00:00
CSȘ Bega Timișoara 77 - 55 LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea Info 24.02.2013 00:00

Etapa VI (03.03.2013 - 03.03.2013)

CSȘ Bega Timișoara 58 - 50 LPS Tg. Mureș Info 03.03.2013 00:00
LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea 49 - 85 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 03.03.2013 00:00

Turneu sală - Tg. Mureș (22.03.2013 - 24.03.2013)

LPS Tg. Mureș 94 - 54 LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea Info 22.03.2013 16:30
U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 54 - 69 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 22.03.2013 18:15
U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 70 - 57 LPS Tg. Mureș Info 23.03.2013 16:30
CSȘ Bega Timișoara 75 - 52 LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea Info 23.03.2013 18:15
LPS CSȘ Bihorul Oradea 31 - 86 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 24.03.2013 10:00
LPS Tg. Mureș 60 - 73 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 24.03.2013 11:45

Turnee semifinale

Seria I

Turneu semifinal seria I Focșani (17.04.2013 - 21.04.2013)

Phoenix LPS Galați 101 - 60 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 19.04.2013 09:00
CSU Cuadripol Brașov 0 - 2 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 19.04.2013 10:45
LPS Focșani 92 - 57 CSȘ Craiova Info 19.04.2013 12:30
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 41 - 91 CSU Cuadripol Brașov Info 19.04.2013 16:00
CSȘ Craiova 75 - 93 Phoenix LPS Galați Info 19.04.2013 17:45
CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 62 - 83 LPS Focșani Info 19.04.2013 19:30
CSU Cuadripol Brașov 88 - 77 Phoenix LPS Galați Info 20.04.2013 10:00
CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 88 - 62 CSȘ Craiova Info 20.04.2013 11:45
LPS Focșani 90 - 58 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 20.04.2013 13:30
CSȘ Craiova 63 - 79 CSU Cuadripol Brașov Info 20.04.2013 16:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 44 - 63 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 20.04.2013 17:45
Phoenix LPS Galați 85 - 87 LPS Focșani Info 20.04.2013 19:30
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 55 - 61 CSȘ Craiova Info 21.04.2013 16:00
CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 63 - 59 Phoenix LPS Galați Info 21.04.2013 17:45
LPS Focșani 76 - 88 CSU Cuadripol Brașov Info 21.04.2013 19:30

Seria II

Turneu semifinal seria a II-a Tîrgu Mureș (17.04.2013 - 21.04.2013)

CSȘ Ploiești 104 - 67 CSȘ Unirea Iași Info 19.04.2013 09:00
CSȘ Bega Timișoara 68 - 57 LPS Tg. Mureș Info 19.04.2013 11:00
CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București 67 - 73 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 19.04.2013 13:00
CSȘ Unirea Iași 53 - 87 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 19.04.2013 16:00
LPS Tg. Mureș 91 - 70 CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București Info 19.04.2013 18:00
U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 88 - 76 CSȘ Ploiești Info 19.04.2013 20:00
U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 83 - 57 CSȘ Unirea Iași Info 20.04.2013 09:00
CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București 54 - 74 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 20.04.2013 11:00
CSȘ Ploiești 90 - 85 LPS Tg. Mureș Info 20.04.2013 13:00
CSȘ Unirea Iași 60 - 76 CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București Info 20.04.2013 16:00
CSȘ Bega Timișoara 54 - 61 CSȘ Ploiești Info 20.04.2013 18:00
LPS Tg. Mureș 73 - 90 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 20.04.2013 20:00
CSȘ Ploiești 90 - 69 CN Aurel Vlaicu 1 București Info 21.04.2013 09:00
U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 75 - 64 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 21.04.2013 11:00
LPS Tg. Mureș 72 - 52 CSȘ Unirea Iași Info 21.04.2013 13:00

Turneu final

Seria A

Etapa I (08.05.2013 - 08.05.2013)

CSȘ Ploiești 80 - 71 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 08.05.2013 11:00
LPS Tg. Mureș 65 - 68 CSU Cuadripol Brașov Info 08.05.2013 15:00

Etapa II (09.05.2013 - 09.05.2013)

CSU Cuadripol Brașov 96 - 82 CSȘ Ploiești Info 09.05.2013 13:00
CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 63 - 67 LPS Tg. Mureș Info 09.05.2013 15:00

Etapa III (10.05.2013 - 10.05.2013)

CSU Cuadripol Brașov 64 - 55 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 10.05.2013 11:00
CSȘ Ploiești 64 - 71 LPS Tg. Mureș Info 10.05.2013 15:00

Seria B

Etapa I (08.05.2013 - 08.05.2013)

LPS Focșani 56 - 64 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 08.05.2013 13:00
Phoenix LPS Galați 67 - 90 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 08.05.2013 17:00

Etapa II (09.05.2013 - 09.05.2013)

U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 80 - 66 LPS Focșani Info 09.05.2013 11:00
CSȘ Bega Timișoara 64 - 54 Phoenix LPS Galați Info 09.05.2013 15:00

Etapa III (10.05.2013 - 10.05.2013)

U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 57 - 47 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 10.05.2013 13:00
LPS Focșani 78 - 74 Phoenix LPS Galați Info 10.05.2013 17:00

Meciuri de clasare

Locurile 5-8 (11.05.2013 - 11.05.2013)

CSȘ Ploiești 71 - 102 Phoenix LPS Galați Info 11.05.2013 09:00
CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București 80 - 67 LPS Focșani Info 11.05.2013 12:00

Locurile 7-8 (12.05.2013 - 12.05.2013)

CSȘ Ploiești 93 - 89 LPS Focșani Info 11.05.2013 17:00

Locurile 5-6 (12.05.2013 - 12.05.2013)

Phoenix LPS Galați 78 - 67 CS Dinamo CSȘ 6 București Info 11.05.2013 19:00

Semifinale

Semifinala 1 (11.05.2013 - 11.05.2013)

CSU Cuadripol Brașov 55 - 65 CSȘ Bega Timișoara Info 11.05.2013 13:00

Semifinala 2 (11.05.2013 - 11.05.2013)

U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca 57 - 58 LPS Tg. Mureș Info 11.05.2013 15:00

Finale

Finala mică (12.05.2013 - 12.05.2013)

CSU Cuadripol Brașov 84 - 88 U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca Info 12.05.2013 11:00

Finala (12.05.2013 - 12.05.2013)

CSȘ Bega Timișoara 61 - 58 LPS Tg. Mureș Info 12.05.2013 13:00