Liga I Feminin - Clasament


Faza de calificare - Grupa 1

Clasament General

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
#1 CSM Târgoviște 10 5 5 0 0 369 - 206
#2 CS Phoenix Constanța 7 4 3 1 0 342 - 230
#3 CS Rapid București 6 4 2 2 0 301 - 276
#4 CST BC Alexandria 2 3 3 0 3 0 143 - 268
#5 ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 3 3 0 3 0 146 - 301
#6 Phoenix Galați 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 - 20

Clasament Acasa

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 CSM Târgoviște 6 3 3 0 0 198 - 94
2 CS Phoenix Constanța 4 2 2 0 0 186 - 104
3 CS Rapid București 3 2 1 1 0 163 - 132
4 CST BC Alexandria 2 2 2 0 2 0 95 - 177
5 ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 1 0 58 - 94
6 Phoenix Galați 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0

Clasament Deplasare

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 CSM Târgoviște 4 2 2 0 0 171 - 112
2 CS Phoenix Constanța 3 2 1 1 0 156 - 126
3 CS Rapid București 3 2 1 1 0 138 - 144
4 ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 2 2 0 2 0 88 - 207
5 CST BC Alexandria 2 1 1 0 1 0 48 - 91
6 Phoenix Galați 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 - 20

Faza de calificare - Grupa 2

Clasament General

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
#1 CS Agronomia București 8 4 4 0 0 350 - 206
#2 ACS BC Sirius Târgu Mureș 2 6 4 2 2 0 227 - 273
#3 Olimpia Brașov 2 5 3 2 1 0 197 - 160
#4 CSM CSS Ploiești 4 3 1 2 0 206 - 236
#5 Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 4 4 0 4 0 207 - 312
#6 CSU Alba Iulia 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0

Clasament Acasa

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 CS Agronomia București 6 3 3 0 0 258 - 168
2 ACS BC Sirius Târgu Mureș 2 4 2 2 0 0 139 - 115
3 Olimpia Brașov 2 4 2 2 0 0 146 - 93
4 CSM CSS Ploiești 2 1 1 0 0 71 - 67
5 Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 1 1 0 1 0 38 - 92
6 CSU Alba Iulia 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0

Clasament Deplasare

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 3 3 0 3 0 169 - 220
2 CS Agronomia București 2 1 1 0 0 92 - 38
3 ACS BC Sirius Târgu Mureș 2 2 2 0 2 0 88 - 158
4 CSM CSS Ploiești 2 2 0 2 0 135 - 169
5 Olimpia Brașov 2 1 1 0 1 0 51 - 67
6 CSU Alba Iulia 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0

Faza de calificare - Grupa 3

Clasament General

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
#1 FCC ICIM 2 Arad 8 5 3 2 0 340 - 324
#2 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 7 5 2 3 0 282 - 319
#3 Universitatea CSM Oradea 6 3 3 0 0 235 - 148
#4 CS SCM Timișoara 2 6 4 2 2 0 245 - 249
#5 CS Universitatea Cluj 2 4 3 1 2 0 206 - 198
#6 CSM Satu Mare 2 2 2 0 2 0 85 - 155

Clasament Acasa

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 FCC ICIM 2 Arad 5 3 2 1 0 197 - 197
2 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 2 2 0 0 136 - 127
3 CS SCM Timișoara 2 3 2 1 1 0 102 - 115
4 CS Universitatea Cluj 2 2 1 1 0 0 85 - 63
5 CSM Satu Mare 2 2 2 0 2 0 85 - 155
6 Universitatea CSM Oradea 2 1 1 0 0 75 - 56

Clasament Deplasare

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 Universitatea CSM Oradea 4 2 2 0 0 160 - 92
2 FCC ICIM 2 Arad 3 2 1 1 0 143 - 127
3 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 3 0 3 0 146 - 192
4 CS SCM Timișoara 2 3 2 1 1 0 143 - 134
5 CS Universitatea Cluj 2 2 2 0 2 0 121 - 135
6 CSM Satu Mare 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0