Liga I Feminin - Jucători


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V

A

Adelina Gabriela Serb ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Adina Drăgan ( CS Rapid București )
Adina Lovasz ( CS Rapid București )
Adina Lovasz ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Adrienne Veres ( ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 )
Agnes Jakab ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Alexandra Dumitrache ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Alexandra Marcu ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Alexandra Pantazi ( CS Rapid București )
Alexandra Robotin ( CSM Târgoviște )
Alexandra Vlaicu ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Alexia Grancea ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Alina Bumbacaru ( CS Rapid București )
Alina Chivu ( CSM Târgoviște )
Ana Cuatu ( CS Rapid București )
Ana Maria Ivanov ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Anca Maria Crăciun ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Andra Hurmuz ( CS Rapid București )
Andreea Bogățeanu ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Andreea Popescu ( CS Rapid București )
Andreea Sinka ( ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 )

B

Barbara Csaki ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Bernadette Szabo ( ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 )
Bianca Cioca ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Bianca Fota ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Bianca Maria Florea ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Bianca Monique Smiley ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Bianca Victoria Ivanov ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Bogăteanu Andrea ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Boglarka Kaszoni ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Boglarka Kaszoni ( ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 )
Bucelea Diana ( CS Rapid București )

C

Carla Antonia Popescu ( CSM Târgoviște )
Carmen Bonciog ( CS Rapid București )
Chelsea Douglas ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Claudia Ene ( CS Rapid București )
Claudia Stan ( CS Rapid București )
Cristina Andrea Gavriliță ( ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 )
Cristina Badi ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Cristina Badi ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Cristina Perța ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )

D

Daniela Toma ( CS Rapid București )
Daria Ioana Mocanu ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Denisa Alexandra Vati ( CSM Târgoviște )
Denisa Fota ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Diana Matei ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Dorottya Tamas Veress ( ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 )

E

Elena Constantin ( CS Rapid București )
Elena Dincă ( ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 )
Elena Dincă ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Eleonora Anei ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Emina Demirovic ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Eniko Koncz ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Enikő Szabó ( ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 )
Eszter Gocsman ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )

F

Fila Smith ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Florina Cristiana Anastasescu ( CSM Târgoviște )
Florina Gabriela Diaconu ( CS Rapid București )
Francesca Mărie ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )

G

Gabriela Cursaru ( ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 )
Gabriela Larisa Toma ( CSM Târgoviște )
Gabriela Vlad ( CS Rapid București )

H

Hanna Demeter ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )

I

Ioana Gavra ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Iringo Debreczi ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Iringo Debreczi ( ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 )
Iris Ivanciuc ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Iuliana Simeanu ( CS Rapid București )

J

Jassany Williams ( CS Phoenix Constanța )

K

Katy Armanu ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Kincso Kelemen ( ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 )
Kinga Reka Domokos ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )

L

Laura Vaida ( CSM Târgoviște )
Lejla Bejtic ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Liliana Scarlat ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Liliana Uşurelu ( CS Rapid București )
Linda Duca ( ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 )

M

Maria Ciordas ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Maria Daiana Tanase ( CSM Târgoviște )
Marina Ristic ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Melania Kokovay ( ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 )
Mihaela Chelariu ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Milica Beljanski ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Monica Anghel ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Monica Nicolaescu ( CS Rapid București )
Morgan Jennings ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )

N

Natalia Burlakova ( CS Rapid București )
Nicoleta Alexandra Ghiță ( CSM Târgoviște )
Nikolina Nikolic ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Noemi Csulak ( ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 )
Nora Demeter ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )

O

Oana Moza ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Oana Sărăcuţ ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )

P

Patricia Filip ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Paula Lenart ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )

Q

Quentori Alford ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )

R

Raluca Matei ( CS Rapid București )
Raluca Ungureanu ( CS Rapid București )
Rendy Réka ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Rosa La Mattina ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Roxana Bejan ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Roxana Bejan ( CS Rapid București )
Ruxandra Chis ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )

S

Samira Stan ( CSM Târgoviște )
Sanja Knežević ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Selena Kirberg ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Shanita Arnold ( CSM Târgoviște )

T

Taisia Lungu ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Taisia Lungu ( CS Rapid București )
Tamara Bajic ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Tamasha Bolden ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Taneisha McTiller ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Teodora Armanu ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Teodora Georgiana Dumitru ( CSM Târgoviște )
Teodora Petrescu ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Timea Beatrice Peter ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )

V

Vanesa Dimoftiu ( Universitatea CSM Oradea )
Vanesa Lache ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )
Veronica Pană ( CS Rapid București )
Vladinka Erak ( Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti )