Liga I Feminin - Program şi Rezultate


Faza de calificare

Grupa 1

Etapa 1 (21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017)

CST BC Alexandria 2 46 - 95 CSM Târgoviște Info 21.10.2017 12:00
ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - Phoenix Galați 2 Info 22.10.2017 00:00
CS Phoenix Constanța 95 - 56 CS Rapid București Info 22.10.2017 17:00

Etapa 2 (29.10.2017 - 29.10.2017)

CSM Târgoviște 68 - 62 CS Phoenix Constanța Info 28.10.2017 18:00
Phoenix Galați 2 - CST BC Alexandria 2 Info 06.11.2017 00:00
CS Rapid București 97 - 56 ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 Info 14.11.2017 16:00

Etapa 3 (05.11.2017 - 05.11.2017)

Phoenix Galați 2 - CSM Târgoviște Info 07.11.2017 15:00
ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 58 - 94 CS Phoenix Constanța Info 05.11.2017 16:00
CST BC Alexandria 2 49 - 82 CS Rapid București Info 04.11.2017 12:00

Etapa 4 (12.11.2017 - 12.11.2017)

CS Phoenix Constanța 91 - 48 CST BC Alexandria 2 Info 10.11.2017 14:00
CS Rapid București - Phoenix Galați 2 Info 12.11.2017 00:00
CSM Târgoviște 110 - 32 ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 Info 12.11.2017 18:00

Etapa 5 (19.11.2017 - 19.11.2017)

CS Rapid București 66 - 76 CSM Târgoviște Info 18.11.2017 11:30
CST BC Alexandria 2 20 - 0 ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 Info 19.11.2017 13:00
Phoenix Galați 2 - CS Phoenix Constanța Info 19.11.2017 00:00

Etapa 6 (26.11.2017 - 26.11.2017)

CSM Târgoviște - CST BC Alexandria 2 Info 26.11.2017 00:00
CS Rapid București - CS Phoenix Constanța Info 26.11.2017 00:00
Phoenix Galați 2 - ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 Info 26.11.2017 00:00

Etapa 7 (03.12.2017 - 03.12.2017)

CS Phoenix Constanța - CSM Târgoviște Info 03.12.2017 00:00
CST BC Alexandria 2 - Phoenix Galați 2 Info 03.12.2017 00:00
ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - CS Rapid București Info 03.12.2017 00:00

Etapa 8 (10.12.2017 - 10.12.2017)

CSM Târgoviște 20 - 0 Phoenix Galați 2 Info 01.11.2017 15:00
CS Phoenix Constanța - ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 Info 10.12.2017 00:00
CS Rapid București - CST BC Alexandria 2 Info 10.12.2017 00:00

Etapa 9 (17.12.2017 - 17.12.2017)

CST BC Alexandria 2 - CS Phoenix Constanța Info 17.12.2017 00:00
ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - CSM Târgoviște Info 17.12.2017 00:00
Phoenix Galați 2 - CS Rapid București Info 17.12.2017 00:00

Etapa 10 (22.12.2017 - 22.12.2017)

CS Phoenix Constanța - Phoenix Galați 2 Info 22.12.2017 00:00
CSM Târgoviște - CS Rapid București Info 22.12.2017 00:00
ACS Sepsi Sic Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - CST BC Alexandria 2 Info 22.12.2017 00:00

Grupa 2

Etapa 1 (21.10.2017 - 21.10.2017)

CSU Alba Iulia 2 - ACS BC Sirius Târgu Mureș 2 Info 20.12.2017 00:00
Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 38 - 92 CS Agronomia București Info 22.10.2017 13:00
CSM CSS Ploiești - Olimpia Brașov 2 Info 23.11.2017 18:00

Etapa 2 (29.10.2017 - 29.10.2017)

CS Agronomia București 100 - 69 CSM CSS Ploiești Info 29.10.2017 12:00
ACS BC Sirius Târgu Mureș 2 70 - 49 Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti Info 09.11.2017 15:00
Olimpia Brașov 2 - CSU Alba Iulia 2 Info 07.12.2017 00:00

Etapa 3 (05.11.2017 - 05.11.2017)

CSU Alba Iulia 2 - CS Agronomia București Info 05.11.2017 00:00
Olimpia Brașov 2 67 - 40 ACS BC Sirius Târgu Mureș 2 Info 15.11.2017 18:00
CSM CSS Ploiești 71 - 67 Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti Info 06.11.2017 12:00

Etapa 4 (12.11.2017 - 12.11.2017)

Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - CSU Alba Iulia 2 Info 12.11.2017 00:00
ACS BC Sirius Târgu Mureș 2 69 - 66 CSM CSS Ploiești Info 13.11.2017 13:00
CS Agronomia București 67 - 51 Olimpia Brașov 2 Info 12.11.2017 15:00

Etapa 5 (19.11.2017 - 19.11.2017)

Olimpia Brașov 2 79 - 53 Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti Info 18.11.2017 14:00
CS Agronomia București 91 - 48 ACS BC Sirius Târgu Mureș 2 Info 19.11.2017 12:30
CSU Alba Iulia 2 - CSM CSS Ploiești Info 19.11.2017 00:00

Etapa 6 (26.11.2017 - 26.11.2017)

Olimpia Brașov 2 - CSM CSS Ploiești Info 26.11.2017 00:00
ACS BC Sirius Târgu Mureș 2 - CSU Alba Iulia 2 Info 26.11.2017 00:00
CS Agronomia București - Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti Info 26.11.2017 00:00

Etapa 7 (03.12.2017 - 03.12.2017)

CSM CSS Ploiești - CS Agronomia București Info 03.12.2017 00:00
Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - ACS BC Sirius Târgu Mureș 2 Info 03.12.2017 00:00
CSU Alba Iulia 2 - Olimpia Brașov 2 Info 03.12.2017 00:00

Etapa 8 (10.12.2017 - 10.12.2017)

CS Agronomia București - CSU Alba Iulia 2 Info 10.12.2017 00:00
ACS BC Sirius Târgu Mureș 2 - Olimpia Brașov 2 Info 10.12.2017 00:00
Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - CSM CSS Ploiești Info 10.12.2017 00:00

Etapa 9 (17.12.2017 - 17.12.2017)

CSU Alba Iulia 2 - Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti Info 17.12.2017 00:00
CSM CSS Ploiești - ACS BC Sirius Târgu Mureș 2 Info 17.12.2017 00:00
Olimpia Brașov 2 - CS Agronomia București Info 17.12.2017 00:00

Etapa 10 (22.12.2017 - 22.12.2017)

Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - Olimpia Brașov 2 Info 22.12.2017 00:00
ACS BC Sirius Târgu Mureș 2 - CS Agronomia București Info 22.12.2017 00:00
CSM CSS Ploiești - CSU Alba Iulia 2 Info 22.12.2017 00:00

Grupa 3

Etapa 1 (21.10.2017 - 21.10.2017)

ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 65 - 57 CS Universitatea Cluj 2 Info 21.10.2017 10:30
CSM Satu Mare 2 36 - 75 Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 08.11.2017 15:00
CS SCM Timișoara 2 56 - 73 FCC ICIM 2 Arad Info 09.11.2017 15:00

Etapa 2 (29.10.2017 - 29.10.2017)

Universitatea CSM Oradea 75 - 56 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 01.11.2017 14:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 2 85 - 63 CS SCM Timișoara 2 Info 30.10.2017 13:00
FCC ICIM 2 Arad - CSM Satu Mare 2 Info 22.11.2017 00:00

Etapa 3 (05.11.2017 - 05.11.2017)

CSM Satu Mare 2 49 - 80 CS SCM Timișoara 2 Info 06.11.2017 15:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 71 - 70 FCC ICIM 2 Arad Info 12.11.2017 12:00
Universitatea CSM Oradea - CS Universitatea Cluj 2 Info 17.11.2017 15:30

Etapa 4 (12.11.2017 - 12.11.2017)

FCC ICIM 2 Arad 56 - 85 Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 11.11.2017 15:00
CS SCM Timișoara 2 46 - 42 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 13.11.2017 11:30
CSM Satu Mare 2 - CS Universitatea Cluj 2 Info 12.11.2017 12:30

Etapa 5 (19.11.2017 - 19.11.2017)

FCC ICIM 2 Arad 70 - 64 CS Universitatea Cluj 2 Info 19.11.2017 00:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Satu Mare 2 Info 16.12.2017 00:00
Universitatea CSM Oradea 87 - 78 CS SCM Timișoara 2 Info 20.11.2017 15:30

Etapa 6 (26.11.2017 - 26.11.2017)

CS Universitatea Cluj 2 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 26.11.2017 00:00
FCC ICIM 2 Arad - CS SCM Timișoara 2 Info 26.11.2017 00:00
Universitatea CSM Oradea - CSM Satu Mare 2 Info 26.11.2017 00:00

Etapa 7 (03.12.2017 - 03.12.2017)

CS SCM Timișoara 2 - CS Universitatea Cluj 2 Info 03.12.2017 00:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 03.12.2017 00:00
CSM Satu Mare 2 - FCC ICIM 2 Arad Info 03.12.2017 00:00

Etapa 8 (10.12.2017 - 10.12.2017)

CS Universitatea Cluj 2 - Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 10.12.2017 00:00
CS SCM Timișoara 2 - CSM Satu Mare 2 Info 10.12.2017 00:00
FCC ICIM 2 Arad 71 - 48 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 14.11.2017 10:00

Etapa 9 (17.12.2017 - 17.12.2017)

CSM Satu Mare 2 - CS Universitatea Cluj 2 Info 17.12.2017 00:00
Universitatea CSM Oradea - FCC ICIM 2 Arad Info 17.12.2017 00:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS SCM Timișoara 2 Info 17.12.2017 00:00

Etapa 10 (22.12.2017 - 22.12.2017)

CS Universitatea Cluj 2 - Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 22.12.2017 00:00
CS SCM Timișoara 2 - CSM Satu Mare 2 Info 22.12.2017 00:00
FCC ICIM 2 Arad - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 22.12.2017 00:00