Liga I Masculin - Clasament


Faza I - Grupa 1

Clasament General

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
#1 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 10 5 5 0 0 428 - 356
#2 CSU Sibiu 2 8 5 3 2 0 418 - 396
#3 BCMU CSM 2 Pitești 7 4 3 1 0 329 - 299
#4 SCM U Craiova 2 6 5 1 4 0 401 - 426
#5 CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 6 4 2 2 0 285 - 309
#6 ACS Magic Sibiu 6 6 0 6 0 380 - 485
#7 Rapid București 5 3 2 1 0 218 - 188

Clasament Acasa

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 6 3 3 0 0 251 - 207
2 BCMU CSM 2 Pitești 6 3 3 0 0 267 - 216
3 CSU Sibiu 2 4 2 2 0 0 168 - 131
4 ACS Magic Sibiu 4 4 0 4 0 258 - 319
5 CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 3 2 1 1 0 151 - 156
6 Rapid București 2 1 1 0 0 91 - 61
7 SCM U Craiova 2 1 1 0 1 0 88 - 95

Clasament Deplasare

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 SCM U Craiova 2 5 4 1 3 0 313 - 331
2 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 4 2 2 0 0 177 - 149
3 CSU Sibiu 2 4 3 1 2 0 250 - 265
4 Rapid București 3 2 1 1 0 127 - 127
5 CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 3 2 1 1 0 134 - 153
6 ACS Magic Sibiu 2 2 0 2 0 122 - 166
7 BCMU CSM 2 Pitești 1 1 0 1 0 62 - 83

Faza I - Grupa 2

Clasament General

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
#1 CS Universitatea Cluj 9 5 4 1 0 398 - 329
#2 BC Timba Timişoara 8 4 4 0 0 402 - 247
#3 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 8 5 3 2 0 371 - 351
#4 U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 7 5 2 3 0 351 - 394
#5 BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 6 4 2 2 0 290 - 282
#6 BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 6 4 2 2 0 311 - 307
#7 CSM Oradea 2 6 5 1 4 0 307 - 398
#8 BC SCM Timişoara 2 4 4 0 4 0 215 - 337

Clasament Acasa

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 CS Universitatea Cluj 6 3 3 0 0 241 - 154
2 BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 5 3 2 1 0 243 - 226
3 BC Timba Timişoara 4 2 2 0 0 213 - 138
4 CSM Oradea 2 4 3 1 2 0 174 - 227
5 U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 3 2 1 1 0 146 - 145
6 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 3 2 1 1 0 136 - 162
7 BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 3 2 1 1 0 156 - 151
8 BC SCM Timişoara 2 1 1 0 1 0 49 - 84

Clasament Deplasare

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 5 3 2 1 0 235 - 189
2 U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 4 3 1 2 0 205 - 249
3 BC Timba Timişoara 4 2 2 0 0 189 - 109
4 CS Universitatea Cluj 3 2 1 1 0 157 - 175
5 BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 3 2 1 1 0 134 - 131
6 BC SCM Timişoara 2 3 3 0 3 0 166 - 253
7 CSM Oradea 2 2 2 0 2 0 133 - 171
8 BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 1 1 0 1 0 68 - 81

Faza I - Grupa 3

Clasament General

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
#1 CS Cuza Sport Brăila 8 4 4 0 0 342 - 248
#2 CS Politehnica Iași 7 4 3 1 0 358 - 233
#3 Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București 7 4 3 1 0 324 - 283
#4 CS Phoenix Galați 2 7 5 2 3 0 365 - 383
#5 ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București 7 5 2 3 0 296 - 391
#6 ABC Athletic Constanța 5 4 1 3 0 225 - 317
#7 CS Dinamo București 2 4 4 0 4 0 244 - 299

Clasament Acasa

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 CS Cuza Sport Brăila 6 3 3 0 0 254 - 181
2 Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București 5 3 2 1 0 219 - 227
3 CS Politehnica Iași 4 2 2 0 0 178 - 105
4 CS Phoenix Galați 2 4 2 2 0 0 170 - 155
5 ABC Athletic Constanța 3 2 1 1 0 114 - 155
6 ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București 3 2 1 1 0 117 - 162
7 CS Dinamo București 2 1 1 0 1 0 56 - 61

Clasament Deplasare

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București 4 3 1 2 0 179 - 229
2 CS Dinamo București 2 3 3 0 3 0 188 - 238
3 CS Politehnica Iași 3 2 1 1 0 180 - 128
4 CS Phoenix Galați 2 3 3 0 3 0 195 - 228
5 CS Cuza Sport Brăila 2 1 1 0 0 88 - 67
6 ABC Athletic Constanța 2 2 0 2 0 111 - 162
7 Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București 2 1 1 0 0 105 - 56