Liga I Masculin - Jucători


A B C D E F G H I L M N O Ș P R S T Ș T V Z

A

Adrian Roșu ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )
Adrian Volf ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Akos Bogos ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )
Alexandru Darii ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Alexandru Florin Voicu ( Rapid București )
Alexandru Soare ( Rapid București )
Alin Olaru ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Alin Spahiu ( Rapid București )
Andrei Grocholea ( Rapid București )
Andrei Iliescu ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Andrei Lupuşoara ( Rapid București )
Andrei Niculescu ( Rapid București )
Andrei Vizitiu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Angel Santana ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Anton Diaconescu ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Aurel Similache ( Rapid București )
Aurelian Urucatu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Aurelian Urucatu ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )

B

Baczo Balasz ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )
Bârsan Cosmin Claudiu ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )
Bogdan Adrian Gheorghe ( Rapid București )
Bogdan Nicolescu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Bogdan Popescu ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Bogdan Sandu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Braxton Clarck Dupree ( CS Universitatea Cluj )
Brian Burrell ( CS Universitatea Cluj )
Buster Perkins ( CS Universitatea Cluj )

C

Cătălin Andrei Dabu ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Cătălin Bordei ( Rapid București )
Cătălin Naziru ( Rapid București )
Cosmin Albu ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Cristian Anghel ( CS Universitatea Cluj )
Cristian Crăciun ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )

D

Daniel Mihai ( Rapid București )
Deandre Demond Mays ( CS Universitatea Cluj )
Dimitris Rasty ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Dragoş Ștefanescu ( Rapid București )
Dumitru Cristian Nicolae ( SCM U Craiova 2 )

E

Elek Istvan ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )
Elvis Lapădat ( SCM U Craiova 2 )

F

Faur Sabin ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )
Florin Nica ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Florin Nica ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Florin Popa ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Forreiter Szabolcs ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )
Fuiorea Ion Paul ( SCM U Craiova 2 )

G

Gall Arnold ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )
Gheorghe Balmuș ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Gidoiu Florin Cătălin ( SCM U Craiova 2 )

H

Héjas Botond ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )

I

Ioan Alin Borșa ( CS Universitatea Cluj )
Ioan Fedorof ( Rapid București )
Ionel Dodoc ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Ionescu Ovidiu ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Iulian Corneanu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )

L

Laszlo Arnold ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )
Liviu Rotariu ( BC Timba Timişoara )

M

Mario Lazăr ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Mario Lazăr ( CS Universitatea Cluj )
Marius Bulancea ( Rapid București )
Matyas Lokodi ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )
Mihai Racovițan ( CS Universitatea Cluj )
Mihai Văcărescu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Minune Bogdan Ionuț ( SCM U Craiova 2 )

N

Nicolae Foalea ( CS Universitatea Cluj )
Nicolae Stamate ( Rapid București )
Nicolae Stamate ( Rapid București )
Norbert Steff ( CS Universitatea Cluj )

O

Octavian Boian ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )

Ș

Șolea Andrei Valentin ( SCM U Craiova 2 )

P

Paul Dobrescu ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Paul Nica ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Pavel Mihai Lucian ( Rapid București )
Peteleală Bogdan Marius ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Popa Octavian Ștefan ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Popescu Nicolae Dan ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Popovici Tudor Alin ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Prioteasa Sebastian Ionuț ( SCM U Craiova 2 )

R

Radu Paliciuc ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Radu Tebies ( CS Universitatea Cluj )
Răzvan Clenci ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Robert Codreanu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Robert Gerczuly ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )
Robert Medgyesy ( BC Timba Timişoara )

S

Silviu Stanciugel ( Rapid București )
Socol Mihăiță Dragoș ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Surtea Paul Lucian ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Szabolcs Pozsony ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )

T

Tamas Darvas ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )

Ș

Ștefan Buruiană ( Rapid București )
Ștefan Ciobanu ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )

T

Ticu Claudiu Adrian ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Tudor Alexandru Fedorof ( Rapid București )
Tudor Sabau ( CS Universitatea Cluj )

V

Valentin Călin ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Valentin Călin ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Vasil Kyosev ( CS Universitatea Cluj )
Vasile Ștefan ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Victor Petrache ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Vita Andras ( CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc )
Vlad Laurentiu Georgescu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Vlad Petrea ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Vladimir Biasutti ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Vlăduț Mihăiță Constantin ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Vladzimir Krysevich ( CS Universitatea Cluj )

Z

Zarojanu Andrei ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )