Liga I Masculin - Jucători


A B C D E F G H I J K L Ș M N O Ș P R S Ș T V

A

Adrian Roșu ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Adrian Trandafir ( ABC Athletic Constanța )
Adrian Vlad ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Adrian Volf ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Albert Daniel Cadu ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Alex Danciu ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Alex Leitner ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Alexandru Bălășoiu ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Alexandru Berca ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Alexandru Burcea ( CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București )
Alexandru Deconescu ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Alexandru Florin Dragomir ( CS Agronomia București )
Alexandru Ilie ( Rapid București )
Alexandru Lazar ( CS Agronomia București )
Alexandru Liță ( ABC Athletic Constanța )
Alexandru Marin ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
Alexandru Piriu ( Rapid București )
Alexandru Rădulescu ( Rapid București )
Alexandru Unitu ( ABC Athletic Constanța )
Alexandru Volintiru ( CS Agronomia București )
Alin Andrieș ( ABC Athletic Constanța )
Alin Iuga ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )
Alin Olaru ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Allan Thomas ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )
Andrei Constantin Buda ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Andrei Damian ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
Andrei Dima ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
Andrei Șerban ( ABC Athletic Constanța )
Andrei Oprean ( ABC Athletic Constanța )
Andrei Sava ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
Andrei Victor Vilcinschi ( CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București )
Andrei Vizitiu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Andrei Zarojanu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Andrei Zarojanu ( Rapid București )
Andrija Simovic ( CS Municipal Mediaș )
Angel Gabriel Pădureț ( CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București )
Angel Santana ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Anton Diaconescu ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Antoniu Iulian Vanța ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Armand Iuliu Gavaller ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )
Aron Nwankwo ( CSO Voluntari )
Aurelian Urucatu ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Aurelian Urucatu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )

B

Bogdan Adrian Gheorghe ( Rapid București )
Bogdan Căpităneanu ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
Bogdan Nicolescu ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Bogdan Sandu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Bogdan Sandu ( Rapid București )
Brandon Lockhart ( ABC Athletic Constanța )

C

Cassian George Oșan ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Cătălin Andrei Dabu ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Catalin Milos ( CS Agronomia București )
Cătălin Naziru ( Rapid București )
Cezar Stănescu ( CSO Voluntari )
Ciprian Albu ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )
Ciprian Ţelinoiu ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
Collin Stewart ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
Constantin Petrovici ( Rapid București )
Cornel Cioacata ( CS Municipal Mediaș )
Cosmin Albu ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Cosmin Gabriel Mingote ( CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București )
Cristian Alexandru ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )
Cristian Carlos Milaș ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Cristian Crăciun ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Cristian Ionel Mainea ( CSO Voluntari )
Cristian Porumb ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )
Cristian Surdu ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )

D

Daniel Banciu ( CS Municipal Mediaș )
Daniel Popescu ( CSO Voluntari )
Darius Meluț ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Darius Mihai Gavriș ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Darrell Bowie ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
David Bejan ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
David Cîrstea ( CS Agronomia București )
David Randiș ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Deondre Ray ( ABC Athletic Constanța )
Dimitris Rasty ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Dragoș Andrei Grozea ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
Dragoş Andrei ( CS Municipal Mediaș )
Dumitru Cristian Nicolae ( SCM U Craiova 2 )

E

Eduard Andrei Urda ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
Eduard Balcescu ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Eduard Marza ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
Eduard Vasile ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Elvis Lapădat ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Erik Zoltan ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )

F

Filip Macavei ( CS Agronomia București )
Flaviu Cristian Martin ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Florin Nica ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Florin Nica ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Florin Voiculet ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
Fredi Feher ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )
Fuiorea Ion Paul ( SCM U Craiova 2 )

G

Gabriel Teclas ( CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București )
George Farini ( CSO Voluntari )
George Raul Dunca ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )
Georgian Păun ( ABC Athletic Constanța )
Gheorghe Balmuș ( CS Agronomia București )
Gidoiu Florin Cătălin ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Goran Kragulj ( Rapid București )
Gregory Edwards ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )

H

Hara Vișan ( CS Agronomia București )
Henrique Paulo Simionca ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )

I

Ioan Luca Eremia ( CS Agronomia București )
Ionel Dodoc ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Ionescu Ovidiu ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Iulian Lila ( ACS Târgu Jiu )

J

Joseph Howell ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Josh Mason ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Joshua Turner ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )

K

Kareem Storey ( CS Municipal Mediaș )
Kevin Allen ( ACS Târgu Jiu )

L

Laurențiu Dumitrescu ( Rapid București )
Leonard Gabriel Petrescu ( CSO Voluntari )
Lucian Țibîrnă ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )
Luigi Neicu ( Rapid București )

Ș

Șerban Lucian Bălan Halici ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
Șerban Preda ( CS Agronomia București )

M

Mario Lazăr ( CSO Voluntari )
Mario Takacs-Sixt ( CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București )
Marius Deconescu ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Márk Lajos Szilágyi ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Matei Balteanu ( CSO Voluntari )
Matei Bodea ( CS Agronomia București )
Mihai Dragila ( CSO Voluntari )
Mihai Feflea ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Mihai Gavrilă ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Mihai Juncu ( CS Agronomia București )
Mihai Văcărescu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Mihaly Anton Kracz ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )
Mihnea Ștefan Martin ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Mikey Hope ( Rapid București )
Milan Vulic ( CS Municipal Mediaș )
Miljan Drekalovic ( ABC Athletic Constanța )
Minune Bogdan Ionuț ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Mircea Neagoe ( CSO Voluntari )

N

Nick Turner ( CS Municipal Mediaș )
Nicolae Marin Ciuca ( CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București )
Nicolas Cristian Barbu ( CS Municipal Mediaș )

O

Octavian Boian ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Octavian Costin Serbanescu ( CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București )
Octavian Ilie ( ACS Târgu Jiu )

Ș

Șolea Andrei Valentin ( SCM U Craiova 2 )

P

Paul Adam ( CS Municipal Mediaș )
Paul Daniel Mustăcescu ( CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București )
Paul Dobrescu ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Paul Nica ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Paul Razvan Baltaru ( Rapid București )
Pegkas Panaiotis ( ABC Athletic Constanța )
Petar Vukovic ( CSO Voluntari )
Peteleală Bogdan Marius ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Popa Octavian Ștefan ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Popescu Nicolae Dan ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Popovici Tudor Alin ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Prioteasa Sebastian Ionuț ( SCM U Craiova 2 )

R

Radu Neguleasa ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Radu Vrincian ( CS Municipal Mediaș )
Rareș Cristian Ardelean ( CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației )
Rareș Firu ( CS Agronomia București )
Raul Gabriel Cristea ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Răzvan Bratoloveanu ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Răzvan Clenci ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Răzvan Matei Dumitrașcu ( CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București )
Remus Raceanu ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Robert Codreanu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Robert Marin ( CSO Voluntari )
Robert Nanu ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Robert Paul Jarcalau ( CS Agronomia București )

S

Samuel Berkelund ( ABC Athletic Constanța )
Sebastian Dinescu ( Rapid București )
Sebastian Ionescu ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Serban Mihai Buliga ( CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București )
Sergiu Idu ( CS Municipal Mediaș )
Sergiu Pop ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Sergiu Ursu ( ABC Athletic Constanța )
Shawntez Patterson ( ACS Târgu Jiu )
Socol Mihăiță Dragoș ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Stefan Stajin ( CS Municipal Mediaș )
Surtea Paul Lucian ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Svetozar Popović ( CSO Voluntari )

Ș

Ștefan Ciobanu ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Ștefan Daniel Mainea ( ABC Athletic Constanța )
Ștefan Vasile Bîrloveanu ( Rapid București )

T

Teodor Bărbuceanu ( CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București )
Theodor Duca ( CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București )
Ticu Claudiu Adrian ( SCM U Craiova 2 )
Titus Nicoară ( CS Municipal Mediaș )
Trey Zeigler ( CSO Voluntari )
Tudor Gîrbea ( CSO Voluntari )

V

Valentin Călin ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Valentin Călin ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Valentin Stan ( CS Agronomia București )
Vasile Ștefan ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Victor Constantin Sorlescu ( CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București )
Victor Dudaș ( CS Agronomia București )
Victor Petrache ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Vlad Costea ( Rapid București )
Vlad Dumitrescu ( CSO Voluntari )
Vlad Laurentiu Georgescu ( CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti )
Vlad Manolescu ( Rapid București )
Vlad Octavian Chiriac ( CS Cuza Sport Brăila )
Vlad Petrea ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Vladimir Biasutti ( Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București )
Vladuț Adrian Tătăran ( CSM Oradea 2 )
Vlăduț Mihăiță Constantin ( SCM U Craiova 2 )