Liga I Masculin - Program şi Rezultate


Faza I

Grupa 1

Etapa 1 (14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016)

BCMU CSM 2 Pitești 85 - 79 SCM U Craiova 2 Info 16.10.2016 00:00
ACS Magic Sibiu 81 - 90 CSU Sibiu 2 Info 16.10.2016 00:00
Rapid București - CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 23.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 2 (21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016)

CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 90 - 74 SCM U Craiova 2 Info 23.10.2016 00:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 83 - 62 BCMU CSM 2 Pitești Info 23.10.2016 00:00
CSU Sibiu 2 81 - 64 Rapid București Info 23.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 3 (28.10.2016 - 30.10.2016)

ACS Magic Sibiu 62 - 73 CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 30.10.2016 00:00
SCM U Craiova 2 88 - 95 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 30.10.2016 00:00
BCMU CSM 2 Pitești 99 - 77 CSU Sibiu 2 Info 30.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 4 (04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016)

CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 61 - 82 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 06.11.2016 00:00
ACS Magic Sibiu 46 - 63 Rapid București Info 06.11.2016 00:00
CSU Sibiu 2 87 - 67 SCM U Craiova 2 Info 06.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 5 (11.11.2016 - 13.11.2016)

Rapid București 91 - 61 CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 12.11.2016 15:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 85 - 83 CSU Sibiu 2 Info 18.11.2016 16:30
BCMU CSM 2 Pitești 83 - 60 ACS Magic Sibiu Info 14.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 6 (18.11.2016 - 20.11.2016)

CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti - CSU Sibiu 2 Info 20.11.2016 00:00
Rapid București - BCMU CSM 2 Pitești Info 20.11.2016 00:00
ACS Magic Sibiu 69 - 93 SCM U Craiova 2 Info 07.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 7 (25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016)

BCMU CSM 2 Pitești - CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 27.11.2016 00:00
SCM U Craiova 2 - Rapid București Info 27.11.2016 00:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 83 - 62 ACS Magic Sibiu Info 29.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 8 (02.12.2016 - 04.12.2016)

BCMU CSM 2 Pitești - SCM U Craiova 2 Info 04.12.2016 00:00
CSU Sibiu 2 - ACS Magic Sibiu Info 04.12.2016 00:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București - Rapid București Info 04.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 9 (09.12.2016 - 11.12.2016)

SCM U Craiova 2 - CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 11.12.2016 00:00
BCMU CSM 2 Pitești - CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 11.12.2016 00:00
Rapid București - CSU Sibiu 2 Info 11.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 10 (16.12.2016 - 18.12.2016)

CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti - ACS Magic Sibiu Info 18.12.2016 00:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București - SCM U Craiova 2 Info 18.12.2016 00:00
CSU Sibiu 2 - BCMU CSM 2 Pitești Info 18.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 11 (13.01.2017 - 15.01.2017)

CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București - CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 15.01.2017 00:00
Rapid București - ACS Magic Sibiu Info 15.01.2017 00:00
SCM U Craiova 2 - CSU Sibiu 2 Info 15.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 12 (20.01.2017 - 22.01.2017)

CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti - Rapid București Info 22.01.2017 00:00
CSU Sibiu 2 - CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 22.01.2017 00:00
ACS Magic Sibiu - BCMU CSM 2 Pitești Info 22.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 13 (27.01.2017 - 29.01.2017)

CSU Sibiu 2 - CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 29.01.2017 00:00
BCMU CSM 2 Pitești - Rapid București Info 29.01.2017 00:00
SCM U Craiova 2 - ACS Magic Sibiu Info 29.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 14 (03.02.2017 - 05.02.2017)

CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti - BCMU CSM 2 Pitești Info 05.02.2017 00:00
Rapid București - SCM U Craiova 2 Info 05.02.2017 00:00
ACS Magic Sibiu - CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 05.02.2017 00:00

Grupa 2

Etapa 1 (14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016)

BC Timba Timişoara 108 - 65 BC SCM Timişoara 2 Info 16.10.2016 00:00
BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 75 - 74 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 16.10.2016 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 76 - 54 U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 Info 16.10.2016 00:00
CSM Oradea 2 61 - 75 BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 Info 16.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 2 (21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016)

BC SCM Timişoara 2 49 - 84 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 23.10.2016 00:00
BC Timba Timişoara 105 - 73 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 23.10.2016 00:00
BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 81 - 68 BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 Info 23.10.2016 00:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 81 - 68 CSM Oradea 2 Info 23.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 3 (28.10.2016 - 30.10.2016)

CS Universitatea Cluj 75 - 35 BC SCM Timişoara 2 Info 30.10.2016 00:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 70 - 59 BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 Info 30.10.2016 00:00
CSM Oradea 2 43 - 86 BC Timba Timişoara Info 30.10.2016 00:00
BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 98 - 68 U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 Info 30.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 4 (04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016)

BC SCM Timişoara 2 - BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 Info 21.11.2016 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 90 - 65 CSM Oradea 2 Info 06.11.2016 00:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 65 - 77 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 06.11.2016 00:00
BC Timba Timişoara - BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 Info 22.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 5 (11.11.2016 - 13.11.2016)

CSM Oradea 2 70 - 66 BC SCM Timişoara 2 Info 12.11.2016 14:30
BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 75 - 83 U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 Info 14.11.2016 15:00
BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 70 - 84 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 12.11.2016 13:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 66 - 103 BC Timba Timişoara Info 11.11.2016 17:00

Etapa 6 (18.11.2016 - 20.11.2016)

BC SCM Timişoara 2 - U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 Info 20.11.2016 00:00
CSM Oradea 2 - BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 Info 20.11.2016 00:00
BC Timba Timişoara - BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 Info 20.11.2016 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj - CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 20.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 7 (25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016)

BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 - BC SCM Timişoara 2 Info 27.11.2016 00:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 - BC Timba Timişoara Info 27.11.2016 00:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Oradea 2 Info 27.11.2016 00:00
BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 - CS Universitatea Cluj Info 27.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 8 (02.12.2016 - 04.12.2016)

BC SCM Timişoara 2 - BC Timba Timişoara Info 04.12.2016 00:00
BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 - CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 04.12.2016 00:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 - CS Universitatea Cluj Info 04.12.2016 00:00
BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 - CSM Oradea 2 Info 04.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 9 (09.12.2016 - 11.12.2016)

CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc - BC SCM Timişoara 2 Info 11.12.2016 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj - BC Timba Timişoara Info 11.12.2016 00:00
BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 - BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 Info 11.12.2016 00:00
CSM Oradea 2 - U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 Info 11.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 10 (16.12.2016 - 18.12.2016)

BC SCM Timişoara 2 - CS Universitatea Cluj Info 18.12.2016 00:00
BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 - CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 18.12.2016 00:00
BC Timba Timişoara - CSM Oradea 2 Info 18.12.2016 00:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 - BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 Info 18.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 11 (13.01.2017 - 15.01.2017)

BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 - BC SCM Timişoara 2 Info 15.01.2017 00:00
CSM Oradea 2 - CS Universitatea Cluj Info 15.01.2017 00:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc - U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 Info 15.01.2017 00:00
BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 - BC Timba Timişoara Info 15.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 12 (20.01.2017 - 22.01.2017)

BC SCM Timişoara 2 - CSM Oradea 2 Info 22.01.2017 00:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 - BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 Info 22.01.2017 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj - BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 Info 22.01.2017 00:00
BC Timba Timişoara - CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 22.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 13 (27.01.2017 - 29.01.2017)

U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 - BC SCM Timişoara 2 Info 29.01.2017 00:00
BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 - CSM Oradea 2 Info 29.01.2017 00:00
BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 - BC Timba Timişoara Info 29.01.2017 00:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc - CS Universitatea Cluj Info 29.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 14 (03.02.2017 - 05.02.2017)

BC SCM Timişoara 2 - BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 Info 05.02.2017 00:00
BC Timba Timişoara - U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 Info 05.02.2017 00:00
CSM Oradea 2 - CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 05.02.2017 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj - BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 Info 05.02.2017 00:00

Grupa 3

Etapa 1 (14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016)

Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București 73 - 62 CS Dinamo București 2 Info 16.10.2016 00:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 88 - 61 CS Phoenix Galați 2 Info 16.10.2016 00:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 68 - 54 ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București Info 16.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 2 (21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016)

CS Politehnica Iași 73 - 41 CS Dinamo București 2 Info 23.10.2016 00:00
ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București 56 - 105 Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București Info 23.10.2016 00:00
CS Phoenix Galați 2 78 - 70 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 23.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 3 (28.10.2016 - 30.10.2016)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila 82 - 79 CS Politehnica Iași Info 30.10.2016 00:00
CS Dinamo București 2 56 - 61 ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București Info 30.10.2016 00:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București 79 - 77 CS Phoenix Galați 2 Info 30.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 4 (04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016)

CS Politehnica Iași 105 - 64 ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București Info 06.11.2016 00:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 84 - 41 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 06.11.2016 00:00
CS Phoenix Galați 2 92 - 85 CS Dinamo București 2 Info 06.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 5 (11.11.2016 - 13.11.2016)

ABC Athletic Constanța 46 - 101 CS Politehnica Iași Info 13.11.2016 12:00
ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București 61 - 57 CS Phoenix Galați 2 Info 13.11.2016 18:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București 67 - 88 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 13.11.2016 13:00

Etapa 6 (18.11.2016 - 20.11.2016)

CS Politehnica Iași - CS Phoenix Galați 2 Info 20.11.2016 00:00
ABC Athletic Constanța - Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București Info 20.11.2016 00:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila - CS Dinamo București 2 Info 20.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 7 (25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016)

Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București - CS Politehnica Iași Info 27.11.2016 00:00
CS Dinamo București 2 - ABC Athletic Constanța Info 27.11.2016 00:00
ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București - CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 27.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 8 (02.12.2016 - 04.12.2016)

Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București - CS Dinamo București 2 Info 04.12.2016 00:00
CS Phoenix Galați 2 - CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 04.12.2016 00:00
ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București - ABC Athletic Constanța Info 04.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 9 (09.12.2016 - 11.12.2016)

CS Dinamo București 2 - CS Politehnica Iași Info 11.12.2016 00:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București - ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București Info 11.12.2016 00:00
ABC Athletic Constanța - CS Phoenix Galați 2 Info 11.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 10 (16.12.2016 - 18.12.2016)

CS Politehnica Iași - CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 18.12.2016 00:00
ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București - CS Dinamo București 2 Info 18.12.2016 00:00
CS Phoenix Galați 2 - Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București Info 18.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 11 (13.01.2017 - 15.01.2017)

ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București - CS Politehnica Iași Info 15.01.2017 00:00
ABC Athletic Constanța - CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 15.01.2017 00:00
CS Dinamo București 2 - CS Phoenix Galați 2 Info 15.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 12 (20.01.2017 - 22.01.2017)

CS Politehnica Iași - ABC Athletic Constanța Info 22.01.2017 00:00
CS Phoenix Galați 2 - ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București Info 22.01.2017 00:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila - Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București Info 22.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 13 (27.01.2017 - 29.01.2017)

CS Phoenix Galați 2 - CS Politehnica Iași Info 29.01.2017 00:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București - ABC Athletic Constanța Info 29.01.2017 00:00
CS Dinamo București 2 - CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 29.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 14 (03.02.2017 - 05.02.2017)

CS Politehnica Iași - Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București Info 05.02.2017 00:00
ABC Athletic Constanța - CS Dinamo București 2 Info 05.02.2017 00:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila - ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București Info 05.02.2017 00:00