Liga Naţională de Baschet Feminin - Jucători


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V

A

Adela Mercea ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Adina Ciciovan ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Adina Drăgan ( CS Rapid București )
Adina Lovasz ( CS Rapid București )
Adina Pop ( CSM Satu Mare )
Aleksandra Begenisic ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Alexandra Bobar ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Alexandra Dumitrache ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Alexandra Florea ( CSM Alexandria )
Alexandra Marcu ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Alexandra Pantazi ( CS Rapid București )
Alexandra Raicu ( CSM Alexandria )
Alexandra Robotin ( CSM Târgoviște )
Alexandra Rotariu ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Alexandra Uiuiu ( CSM Satu Mare )
A'Lexus Harrison ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Alina Bumbacaru ( CS Rapid București )
Alina Chivu ( CSM Târgoviște )
Alina Podar ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Alina Pop ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Amira Al Ash Hab ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Ana Cuatu ( CS Rapid București )
Ana Glisic ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Ana Maria Ivanov ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Anamaria Ciotir ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Anamaria Kadar ( CSM Satu Mare )
Anca Ana ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Anca Șipoș ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Anca Maria Crăciun ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Ancuţa Stoenescu ( CSM Târgoviște )
Andra Hurmuz ( CS Rapid București )
Andra Simina Mandache ( CSM Satu Mare )
Andrea Lénárt ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Andreea Beldian ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Andreea Feises ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Andreea Fleșer ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Andreea Horlea ( CSM Alexandria )
Andreea Huțanu ( CSM Satu Mare )
Andreea Mazilu ( CSM Alexandria )
Andreea Mititelu ( CSU Oradea )
Andreea Olah (Orosz) ( CSM Satu Mare )
Andreea Pop ( CSM Satu Mare )
Andreea Popescu ( CS Rapid București )
Angel Robinson ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Angelika Slamová ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Anita Istók ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Annemarie Gödri Părău ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Antonia Radu ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Arlesia Morse ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )

B

Bianca Biet ( CSM Alexandria )
Bianca Fota ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Bianca Jianu ( CSM Alexandria )
Bianca Maria Florea ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Bianca Victoria Ivanov ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Bianca Voica ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Biljana Pesovic ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Boglárka Biszak ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Boglarka Kaszoni ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Bokor Beáta ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Brankica Hadzovic ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Brittany Janelle Denson ( CSM Satu Mare )
Bucelea Diana ( CS Rapid București )

C

Carla Antonia Popescu ( CSM Târgoviște )
Carla Bartee ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Carmen Bonciog ( CS Rapid București )
Cătălina Crăciunescu ( CSM Alexandria )
Chelsea Douglas ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Claudia Ene ( CS Rapid București )
Claudia Stan ( CS Rapid București )
Crina Mărgărit ( CSM Alexandria )
Cristiana Cutaș ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Cristina Badi ( CSM Târgu Mureș )

D

Daniela Toma ( CS Rapid București )
Daria Botorogeanu ( CSM Alexandria )
Daria Rusu ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Denisa Alexandra Vati ( CSM Târgoviște )
Denisa Fota ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Diana Ciocoiu ( CSM Alexandria )
Diana Ignat ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Diana Moldoveanu ( CSM Satu Mare )
Diana Moraru ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Dlesha Arlene Lloyd ( CSM Satu Mare )
Dominique Allen ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Dora Ardelean ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Dragoslava Mikes ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )

E

Elena Constantin ( CS Rapid București )
Elena Dincă ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Eszter Kallai ( CSM Satu Mare )
Eszter Nagy ( CSM Târgu Mureș )

F

Flavia Ferenczi ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Florina Cristiana Anastasescu ( CSM Târgoviște )
Florina Gabriela Diaconu ( CS Rapid București )

G

Gabriela Irimia (Munteanu) ( CSM Târgoviște )
Gabriela Larisa Toma ( CSM Târgoviște )
Gabriela Măgurean ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Gabriela Vlad ( CS Rapid București )
Georgiana Plăvițiu ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Georgiana Viorela Rus ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )

H

Hanna Holinka Miklos ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Helga Csurulya ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )

I

Ingrid Fazakas ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Ioana Bota ( CSM Alexandria )
Ioana Ghizilă ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Ioana Petrescu ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Irina Enache ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Irina Mihaela Părău ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Iringo Debreczi ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Iulia Brezoi ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Iuliana Simeanu ( CS Rapid București )

J

Johana Sos ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Jovana Pasic ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )

K

Kata - Zsófia Mészáros ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Katy Armanu ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Kayla Mobley ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Kristina Arsenic ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Kristina Baltic ( CSM Satu Mare )
Kristina Higgins ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )

L

Laura Vaida ( CSM Târgoviște )
Leeza Burdgess ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Liliana Uşurelu ( CS Rapid București )
Luiza Radu Măgureanu ( CSM Alexandria )

M

Maria Daiana Tanase ( CSM Târgoviște )
Marina Sfîrlea ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Marina Solopova ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Marta Fodor ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Matea Tavic ( CSM Satu Mare )
Mihaela Maxim ( CSM Târgu Mureș )
Mihaela Mihai ( CSM Alexandria )
Miljana Dzombeta ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Monica Nicolaescu ( CS Rapid București )
Monique Coker ( CSM Târgoviște )

N

Natalia Burlakova ( CS Rapid București )
Nicoleta Alexandra Ghiță ( CSM Târgoviște )
Nicolette Orban ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Noémi Bölöni ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Nora Demeter ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )

O

Orsolya Voloncs ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )

P

Paloma Janin Cucu ( CSM Alexandria )
Patricia Stoica ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Paula Cenan ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Petra Irimieș ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Peyton Whitted ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Porsche Poole ( CSM Târgoviște )
Promise Amukamara ( CSM Satu Mare )

R

Raluca Lungu ( CSM Alexandria )
Raluca Matei ( CS Rapid București )
Raluca Ungureanu ( CS Rapid București )
Ramona Elena Dănălache ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Rebeka Ardelean ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Renata Kovacs ( ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe )
Rishonda Napier ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Rita Bartók ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Roberta Bot ( Universitatea Cluj-Napoca )
Romina Filip ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Roxana Bejan ( CS Rapid București )
Roxana Pane ( CSM Satu Mare )

S

Samira Stan ( CSM Târgoviște )

T

Taisia Lungu ( CS Rapid București )
Tania Fiereșteanu ( CSM Alexandria )
Teodora Armanu ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Teodora Chirilă ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Teodora Georgiana Dumitru ( CSM Târgoviște )
Teodora Neagu ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Teodora Patrascu ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Teodora Petrescu ( CS Phoenix Constanța )
Tianna Tarter ( Olimpia CSU Braşov )
Timea Beatrice Peter ( FCC ICIM Arad )
Timea Czimbalmos ( ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc )
Tunde Kilin ( CSM Târgoviște )

V

Veronica Pană ( CS Rapid București )