Liga Naţională de Baschet Feminin - Program şi Rezultate


Faza I

Grupa A

Etapa 1 (06.10.2018 - 06.10.2018)

CSM Satu Mare 74 - 59 FCC ICIM Arad Info 06.10.2018 18:00
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 101 - 69 CSM Târgoviște Info 06.10.2018 19:00
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 71 - 80 Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 16.10.2018 18:00

Etapa 2 (13.10.2018 - 13.10.2018)

Olimpia CSU Braşov 80 - 74 CSM Satu Mare Info 12.10.2018 18:00
FCC ICIM Arad 58 - 68 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 13.10.2018 18:00
CSM Târgoviște 60 - 51 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 06.11.2018 18:00

Etapa 3 (20.10.2018 - 20.10.2018)

CSM Satu Mare 85 - 65 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 20.10.2018 16:00
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 96 - 57 Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 20.10.2018 19:00
FCC ICIM Arad 78 - 65 CSM Târgoviște Info 23.10.2018 18:30

Etapa 4 (27.10.2018 - 27.10.2018)

CSM Târgoviște 57 - 60 CSM Satu Mare Info 27.10.2018 16:30
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 65 - 97 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 28.10.2018 17:00
Olimpia CSU Braşov 87 - 76 FCC ICIM Arad Info 29.10.2018 18:00

Etapa 5 (03.11.2018 - 03.11.2018)

FCC ICIM Arad 66 - 49 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 02.11.2018 18:00
Olimpia CSU Braşov 72 - 91 CSM Târgoviște Info 03.11.2018 19:45
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 93 - 54 CSM Satu Mare Info 04.11.2018 19:00

Etapa 6 (09.11.2018 - 09.11.2018)

CSM Târgoviște 70 - 87 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 10.11.2018 16:30
Olimpia CSU Braşov 84 - 70 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 10.11.2018 17:00
FCC ICIM Arad - CSM Satu Mare Info 11.12.2018 18:30

Etapa 7 (28.11.2018 - 28.11.2018)

ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe - FCC ICIM Arad Info 28.11.2018 00:00
CSM Satu Mare - Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 28.11.2018 00:00
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - CSM Târgoviște Info 28.11.2018 00:00

Etapa 8 (01.12.2018 - 01.12.2018)

Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - CSM Satu Mare Info 01.12.2018 00:00
Olimpia CSU Braşov - ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 01.12.2018 00:00
CSM Târgoviște - FCC ICIM Arad Info 01.12.2018 00:00

Etapa 9 (08.12.2018 - 08.12.2018)

CSM Satu Mare - CSM Târgoviște Info 08.12.2018 00:00
FCC ICIM Arad - Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 08.12.2018 00:00
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 08.12.2018 00:00

Etapa 10 (19.12.2018 - 19.12.2018)

CSM Târgoviște - Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 19.12.2018 00:00
CSM Satu Mare - ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 19.12.2018 00:00
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - FCC ICIM Arad Info 19.12.2018 00:00

Grupa B

Etapa 1 (06.10.2018 - 06.10.2018)

CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 73 - 57 CS Rapid București Info 07.10.2018 13:00
CSM Alexandria 49 - 57 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 29.10.2018 17:00
CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 73 - 43 CS Agronomia București Info 14.11.2018 14:30

Etapa 2 (13.10.2018 - 13.10.2018)

CS Rapid București 68 - 74 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 13.10.2018 15:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 42 - 69 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 13.10.2018 17:00
CS Agronomia București 61 - 58 CSM Alexandria Info 14.10.2018 17:00

Etapa 3 (17.10.2018 - 17.10.2018)

CSM Târgu Mureș 64 - 57 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 17.10.2018 18:00
CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 74 - 42 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 17.10.2018 18:00
CSM Alexandria 52 - 77 CS Rapid București Info 17.10.2018 19:00

Etapa 4 (20.10.2018 - 20.10.2018)

CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 58 - 53 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 20.10.2018 13:00
CS Agronomia București 60 - 59 CS Rapid București Info 20.10.2018 14:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 64 - 41 CSM Alexandria Info 08.11.2018 17:00

Etapa 5 (27.10.2018 - 27.10.2018)

CSM Alexandria 62 - 77 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 27.10.2018 13:00
CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 73 - 55 CS Agronomia București Info 27.10.2018 15:00
CS Rapid București 59 - 49 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 27.10.2018 15:30

Etapa 6 (31.10.2018 - 31.10.2018)

CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 73 - 61 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 31.10.2018 13:00
CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 70 - 73 CS Rapid București Info 31.10.2018 13:00
CS Agronomia București 50 - 66 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 31.10.2018 16:00

Etapa 7 (03.11.2018 - 03.11.2018)

CSM Târgu Mureș 77 - 64 CS Agronomia București Info 03.11.2018 18:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 82 - 57 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 04.11.2018 17:00
CSM Alexandria - CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 24.11.2018 18:00

Etapa 8 (09.11.2018 - 09.11.2018)

CS Agronomia București 55 - 81 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 09.11.2018 15:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 59 - 46 CSM Alexandria Info 09.11.2018 17:00
CS Rapid București 52 - 84 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 09.11.2018 19:30

Etapa 10 (01.12.2018 - 01.12.2018)

CS Rapid București 61 - 43 CSM Alexandria Info 12.11.2018 17:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Târgu Mureș Info 01.12.2018 00:00
CS Universitatea CSM Oradea - CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 01.12.2018 00:00

Etapa 9 (28.11.2018 - 28.11.2018)

CSM Alexandria - CS Agronomia București Info 28.11.2018 00:00
CSM Târgu Mureș - CS Rapid București Info 28.11.2018 00:00
CS Phoenix Știința Constanța - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 28.11.2018 00:00

Etapa 11 (05.12.2018 - 05.12.2018)

CS Rapid București - CS Agronomia București Info 05.12.2018 00:00
CSM Alexandria - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 05.12.2018 00:00
CSM Târgu Mureș - CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 05.12.2018 00:00

Etapa 12 (08.12.2018 - 08.12.2018)

CS Agronomia București - CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 08.12.2018 00:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Rapid București Info 08.12.2018 00:00
CS Universitatea CSM Oradea - CSM Alexandria Info 08.12.2018 00:00

Etapa 13 (12.12.2018 - 12.12.2018)

ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Agronomia București Info 12.12.2018 00:00
CSM Târgu Mureș - CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 12.12.2018 00:00
CS Rapid București - CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 12.12.2018 00:00

Etapa 14 (19.12.2018 - 19.12.2018)

CS Agronomia București - CSM Târgu Mureș Info 19.12.2018 00:00
CS Phoenix Știința Constanța - CSM Alexandria Info 19.12.2018 00:00
CS Universitatea CSM Oradea - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 19.12.2018 00:00