Liga Naţională de Baschet Masculin - Program şi Rezultate


Faza I

Grupa A

Etapa 1 (05.10.2018 - 06.10.2018)

CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 92 - 96 BC CSU Sibiu Info 05.10.2018 19:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 80 - 76 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 06.10.2018 19:00
CSM CSU Oradea 76 - 65 SCM Timișoara Info 08.10.2018 19:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 75 - 66 CSA Steaua București Info 12.12.2018 18:00

Etapa 2 (13.10.2018 - 13.10.2018)

CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 89 - 95 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 12.10.2018 18:00
CSA Steaua București 81 - 74 CSM CSU Oradea Info 13.10.2018 18:00
SCM Timișoara 86 - 90 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 13.10.2018 19:30
BC CSU Sibiu 95 - 69 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 13.10.2018 20:00

Etapa 3 (20.10.2018 - 20.10.2018)

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 96 - 91 SCM Timișoara Info 19.10.2018 18:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 67 - 71 CSA Steaua București Info 19.10.2018 19:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 74 - 71 BC CSU Sibiu Info 20.10.2018 19:30
CSM CSU Oradea 85 - 69 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 20.10.2018 20:00

Etapa 4 (27.10.2018 - 27.10.2018)

BC CSU Sibiu 90 - 78 SCM Timișoara Info 24.10.2018 18:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 85 - 96 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 26.10.2018 18:30
CSA Steaua București 64 - 75 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 27.10.2018 19:30
SCM Universitatea Craiova 92 - 78 CSM CSU Oradea Info 28.10.2018 17:30

Etapa 5 (03.11.2018 - 03.11.2018)

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 98 - 73 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 02.11.2018 18:00
SCM Timișoara 78 - 62 CSA Steaua București Info 03.11.2018 19:30
CSM CSU Oradea 78 - 68 BC CSU Sibiu Info 03.11.2018 20:45
U BT Cluj-Napoca 95 - 68 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 05.11.2018 18:30

Etapa 6 (10.11.2018 - 10.11.2018)

BC CSU Sibiu 81 - 66 CSA Steaua București Info 09.11.2018 17:15
SCM Timișoara 83 - 70 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 10.11.2018 18:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 99 - 89 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 11.11.2018 18:00
CSM CSU Oradea 69 - 72 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 11.11.2018 20:15

Etapa 7 (17.11.2018 - 17.11.2018)

BC CSU Sibiu 85 - 74 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 16.11.2018 18:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 81 - 101 CSM CSU Oradea Info 17.11.2018 17:00
CSA Steaua București 81 - 66 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 17.11.2018 20:45
SCM Timișoara 73 - 74 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 19.11.2018 18:00

Etapa 8 (04.12.2018 - 04.12.2018)

SCM Timișoara 76 - 99 CSM CSU Oradea Info 03.12.2018 18:00
CSA Steaua București 65 - 72 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 03.12.2018 19:45
BC CSU Sibiu 101 - 75 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 04.12.2018 18:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 80 - 83 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 05.12.2018 18:00

Etapa 9 (08.12.2018 - 08.12.2018)

SCM Universitatea Craiova 76 - 69 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 08.12.2018 19:00
CSM CSU Oradea 92 - 83 CSA Steaua București Info 09.12.2018 17:15
U BT Cluj-Napoca 91 - 88 SCM Timișoara Info 10.12.2018 18:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 82 - 92 BC CSU Sibiu Info 10.12.2018 19:45

Etapa 10 (15.12.2018 - 15.12.2018)

CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 77 - 91 CSM CSU Oradea Info 14.12.2018 17:00
CSA Steaua București 73 - 81 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 15.12.2018 16:15
BC CSU Sibiu 107 - 82 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 15.12.2018 18:00
SCM Timișoara 99 - 83 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 17.12.2018 18:00

Etapa 11 (22.12.2018 - 22.12.2018)

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 92 - 71 CSA Steaua București Info 21.12.2018 17:15
CSM CSU Oradea 85 - 69 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 21.12.2018 19:00
SCM Timișoara 87 - 99 BC CSU Sibiu Info 22.12.2018 15:30
U BT Cluj-Napoca 96 - 89 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 22.12.2018 18:00

Etapa 12 (29.12.2018 - 29.12.2018)

CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 84 - 91 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 28.12.2018 17:45
BC CSU Sibiu 97 - 81 CSM CSU Oradea Info 29.12.2018 18:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 72 - 70 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 29.12.2018 18:00
CSA Steaua București 70 - 85 SCM Timișoara Info 29.12.2018 19:45

Etapa 13 (05.01.2019 - 05.01.2019)

CSA Steaua București 71 - 75 BC CSU Sibiu Info 05.01.2019 18:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 93 - 78 CSM CSU Oradea Info 06.01.2019 18:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 96 - 92 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 06.01.2019 19:45
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 85 - 87 SCM Timișoara Info 07.01.2019 18:00

Etapa 14 (12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019)

U BT Cluj-Napoca 84 - 80 BC CSU Sibiu Info 12.01.2019 17:30
SCM Universitatea Craiova 93 - 65 SCM Timișoara Info 12.01.2019 18:00
CSM CSU Oradea 82 - 76 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 13.01.2019 18:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 70 - 77 CSA Steaua București Info 13.01.2019 19:45

Grupa B

Etapa 1 (05.10.2018 - 06.10.2018)

CSO Voluntari 95 - 68 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 06.10.2018 18:00
CS Municipal Mediaș 156 - 39 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 07.12.2018 18:00

Etapa 2 (13.10.2018 - 13.10.2018)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila 57 - 84 CSO Voluntari Info 13.10.2018 17:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 77 - 83 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 13.10.2018 20:00

Etapa 3 (27.10.2018 - 27.10.2018)

CS Municipal Mediaș 73 - 80 CSO Voluntari Info 27.10.2018 18:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 87 - 38 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 27.10.2018 18:00

Etapa 4 (03.11.2018 - 03.11.2018)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila 68 - 100 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 03.11.2018 17:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 74 - 84 CSO Voluntari Info 04.11.2018 17:00

Etapa 5 (10.11.2018 - 10.11.2018)

CS Municipal Mediaș 90 - 82 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 09.11.2018 18:00
CSO Voluntari 133 - 33 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 10.11.2018 18:00

Etapa 6 (17.11.2018 - 17.11.2018)

CSO Voluntari 84 - 87 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 16.11.2018 18:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 24 - 104 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 18.11.2018 17:00

Etapa 7 (08.12.2018 - 08.12.2018)

CS Municipal Mediaș 127 - 46 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 08.12.2018 12:00
CSO Voluntari 76 - 69 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 08.12.2018 18:00

Etapa 8 (15.12.2018 - 15.12.2018)

ABC Athletic Constanța 84 - 83 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 15.12.2018 14:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 29 - 126 CSO Voluntari Info 15.12.2018 17:00

Etapa 10 (29.12.2018 - 29.12.2018)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila 42 - 113 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 16.12.2018 17:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 65 - 67 CSO Voluntari Info 29.12.2018 17:00

Etapa 9 (22.12.2018 - 22.12.2018)

ABC Athletic Constanța 120 - 33 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 21.12.2018 19:00
CS Municipal Mediaș 83 - 79 CSO Voluntari Info 22.12.2018 18:00

Etapa 11 (05.01.2019 - 05.01.2019)

CS Municipal Mediaș 77 - 81 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 05.01.2019 18:00
CSO Voluntari 126 - 40 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 05.01.2019 18:00

Etapa 12 (12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila 0 - 20 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 12.01.2019 00:00
CSO Voluntari 90 - 69 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 12.01.2019 18:00

Grupa C

Etapa 1 (05.10.2018 - 06.10.2018)

CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 101 - 62 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 05.10.2018 17:00
Rapid București 69 - 78 CSM Focșani Info 05.10.2018 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 93 - 88 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 06.10.2018 18:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 74 - 51 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 06.10.2018 18:30
CS Agronomia București 67 - 57 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 08.10.2018 18:30

Etapa 2 (13.10.2018 - 13.10.2018)

Rapid București 87 - 102 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 13.10.2018 17:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 49 - 77 CS Agronomia București Info 13.10.2018 18:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 60 - 79 CSM Focșani Info 14.10.2018 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 98 - 65 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 14.10.2018 17:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 110 - 59 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 17.10.2018 19:00

Etapa 3 (20.10.2018 - 20.10.2018)

CSM Focșani 84 - 50 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 19.10.2018 17:00
CS Agronomia București 49 - 76 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 19.10.2018 20:30
ACS Târgu Jiu 82 - 62 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 20.10.2018 17:00
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 89 - 109 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 21.10.2018 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 68 - 77 Rapid București Info 21.10.2018 17:00

Etapa 4 (27.10.2018 - 27.10.2018)

CSM Târgu Mureș 106 - 95 CSM Focșani Info 26.10.2018 18:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 59 - 91 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 27.10.2018 17:00
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 99 - 69 CS Agronomia București Info 27.10.2018 17:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 66 - 83 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 27.10.2018 17:30
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 97 - 61 Rapid București Info 27.10.2018 19:00

Etapa 5 (03.11.2018 - 03.11.2018)

CSM Focșani 77 - 82 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 02.11.2018 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 79 - 68 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 03.11.2018 17:00
Rapid București 80 - 60 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 03.11.2018 17:00
CS Agronomia București 48 - 93 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 04.11.2018 17:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 60 - 100 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 04.11.2018 17:00

Etapa 6 (07.11.2018 - 07.11.2018)

CS Universitatea Cluj 51 - 71 Rapid București Info 07.11.2018 17:00
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 92 - 80 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 07.11.2018 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 110 - 79 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 07.11.2018 18:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 99 - 49 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 07.11.2018 18:00
CS Agronomia București 60 - 73 CSM Focșani Info 07.11.2018 18:30

Etapa 7 (10.11.2018 - 10.11.2018)

ACS Târgu Jiu 83 - 65 CS Agronomia București Info 10.11.2018 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 86 - 93 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 10.11.2018 17:00
Rapid București 45 - 84 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 10.11.2018 17:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 71 - 60 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 10.11.2018 17:30
CSM Focșani 71 - 90 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 11.11.2018 20:00

Etapa 8 (17.11.2018 - 17.11.2018)

CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 85 - 72 Rapid București Info 17.11.2018 14:00
CS Agronomia București 73 - 81 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 17.11.2018 17:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 118 - 69 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 17.11.2018 17:00
CSM Focșani 86 - 83 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 17.11.2018 17:30
CSM Târgu Mureș 128 - 51 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 17.11.2018 19:00

Etapa 9 (21.11.2018 - 21.11.2018)

Rapid București 82 - 64 CS Agronomia București Info 21.11.2018 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 61 - 122 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 21.11.2018 14:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 77 - 62 CSM Focșani Info 21.11.2018 17:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 77 - 82 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 21.11.2018 17:30
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 56 - 83 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 21.11.2018 17:30

Etapa 13 (15.12.2018 - 15.12.2018)

CS Agronomia București 57 - 84 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 22.11.2018 20:30
Rapid București 69 - 94 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 15.12.2018 14:30
ACS Târgu Jiu 78 - 74 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 15.12.2018 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 81 - 65 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 15.12.2018 17:00
CSM Focșani 53 - 91 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 15.12.2018 17:30

Etapa 10 (04.12.2018 - 04.12.2018)

CS Universitatea Cluj 83 - 92 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 04.12.2018 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 96 - 98 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 04.12.2018 17:00
CSM Focșani 94 - 69 Rapid București Info 04.12.2018 17:30
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 96 - 89 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 04.12.2018 18:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 47 - 57 CS Agronomia București Info 06.12.2018 17:00

Etapa 15 (29.12.2018 - 29.12.2018)

Rapid București 97 - 67 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 07.12.2018 17:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 57 - 77 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 21.12.2018 17:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 80 - 76 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 28.12.2018 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 76 - 105 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 29.12.2018 17:00
CSM Focșani 85 - 66 CS Agronomia București Info 29.12.2018 17:00

Etapa 11 (08.12.2018 - 08.12.2018)

CS Agronomia București 84 - 67 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 08.12.2018 14:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 70 - 67 Rapid București Info 08.12.2018 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 70 - 89 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 08.12.2018 17:00
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 80 - 107 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 08.12.2018 17:00
CSM Focșani 76 - 47 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 08.12.2018 17:30

Etapa 12 (12.12.2018 - 12.12.2018)

CSM Phoenix Galaţi 101 - 76 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 11.12.2018 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 111 - 63 CS Agronomia București Info 11.12.2018 18:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 77 - 90 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 12.12.2018 17:30
Rapid București 70 - 68 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 12.12.2018 18:30
CS Universitatea Cluj 49 - 76 CSM Focșani Info 18.12.2018 17:00

Etapa 14 (22.12.2018 - 22.12.2018)

CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 79 - 76 CSM Focșani Info 19.12.2018 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 112 - 89 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 21.12.2018 18:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 58 - 77 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 21.12.2018 18:30
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 46 - 61 Rapid București Info 22.12.2018 17:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 93 - 68 CS Agronomia București Info 23.12.2018 16:00

Etapa 16 (05.01.2019 - 05.01.2019)

CS Universitatea Cluj 75 - 45 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 05.01.2019 16:00
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 89 - 78 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 05.01.2019 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 108 - 50 Rapid București Info 05.01.2019 18:00
CS Agronomia București 66 - 78 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 06.01.2019 16:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 86 - 70 CSM Focșani Info 06.01.2019 18:00

Etapa 18 (12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019)

CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 87 - 66 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 06.01.2019 14:00
CSM Focșani 83 - 81 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 12.01.2019 17:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 81 - 71 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 12.01.2019 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 137 - 90 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 12.01.2019 18:00
CS Agronomia București 74 - 77 Rapid București Info 12.01.2019 20:00

Etapa 17 (09.01.2019 - 09.01.2019)

Rapid București 39 - 78 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 09.01.2019 14:30
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 85 - 75 CS Agronomia București Info 09.01.2019 17:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 43 - 110 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 09.01.2019 17:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 51 - 105 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 09.01.2019 17:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 62 - 80 CSM Focșani Info 09.01.2019 17:00

Faza a II-a

Grupa Roșie

Etapa 1 (19.01.2019 - 19.01.2019)

SCM Timișoara 86 - 79 BC CSU Sibiu Info 18.01.2019 18:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 78 - 80 CSM CSU Oradea Info 19.01.2019 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 80 - 79 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 20.01.2019 20:00

Etapa 2 (26.01.2019 - 26.01.2019)

U BT Cluj-Napoca 77 - 62 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 25.01.2019 18:00
CSM CSU Oradea 85 - 88 SCM Timișoara Info 26.01.2019 20:00
BC CSU Sibiu 104 - 86 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 27.01.2019 20:00

Etapa 3 (02.02.2019 - 02.02.2019)

CSM CSU Oradea 69 - 83 BC CSU Sibiu Info 01.02.2019 17:30
SCM Universitatea Craiova 80 - 76 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 02.02.2019 19:00
SCM Timișoara 80 - 78 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 03.02.2019 20:00

Etapa 4 (09.02.2019 - 09.02.2019)

BC CSU Sibiu 77 - 68 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 09.02.2019 18:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 73 - 71 CSM CSU Oradea Info 10.02.2019 18:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 86 - 85 SCM Timișoara Info 11.02.2019 19:00

Etapa 5 (02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019)

SCM Timișoara 74 - 71 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 01.03.2019 18:00
CSM CSU Oradea 81 - 73 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 02.03.2019 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 88 - 89 BC CSU Sibiu Info 05.03.2019 19:00

Etapa 6 (09.03.2019 - 09.03.2019)

CSM CSU Oradea 83 - 79 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 08.03.2019 17:45
BC CSU Sibiu 97 - 71 SCM Timișoara Info 09.03.2019 17:15
U BT Cluj-Napoca 106 - 104 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 11.03.2019 19:00

Etapa 7 (16.03.2019 - 16.03.2019)

SCM Timișoara 83 - 90 CSM CSU Oradea Info 16.03.2019 17:45
SCM Universitatea Craiova 69 - 95 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 17.03.2019 18:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 74 - 78 BC CSU Sibiu Info 27.03.2019 18:30

Etapa 8 (23.03.2019 - 23.03.2019)

U BT Cluj-Napoca 95 - 86 SCM Timișoara Info 23.03.2019 18:00
BC CSU Sibiu 70 - 72 CSM CSU Oradea Info 23.03.2019 19:35
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 83 - 80 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 24.03.2019 20:45

Etapa 9 (30.03.2019 - 30.03.2019)

CSM CSU Oradea 75 - 63 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 29.03.2019 17:15
SCM Timișoara 100 - 84 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 01.04.2019 18:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 59 - 75 BC CSU Sibiu Info 01.04.2019 19:00

Etapa 10 (06.04.2019 - 06.04.2019)

SCM Universitatea Craiova 88 - 83 SCM Timișoara Info 05.04.2019 19:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 90 - 81 CSM CSU Oradea Info 06.04.2019 18:30
BC CSU Sibiu 72 - 78 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 07.04.2019 19:30

Grupa Galbenă

Etapa 1 (19.01.2019 - 19.01.2019)

ABC Athletic Constanța 69 - 85 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 19.01.2019 17:00
CSO Voluntari 105 - 97 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 19.01.2019 18:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 63 - 87 CSA Steaua București Info 19.01.2019 19:30

Etapa 2 (26.01.2019 - 26.01.2019)

CS Municipal Mediaș 74 - 86 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 25.01.2019 18:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 78 - 66 CSO Voluntari Info 26.01.2019 18:00
CSA Steaua București 107 - 78 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 26.01.2019 19:00

Etapa 3 (02.02.2019 - 02.02.2019)

CS Municipal Mediaș 55 - 81 CSA Steaua București Info 01.02.2019 17:00
CSO Voluntari 94 - 73 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 02.02.2019 18:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 80 - 99 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 02.02.2019 19:30

Etapa 4 (09.02.2019 - 09.02.2019)

ABC Athletic Constanța 62 - 79 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 09.02.2019 18:00
CSA Steaua București 72 - 77 CSO Voluntari Info 09.02.2019 19:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 95 - 70 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 10.02.2019 18:00

Etapa 5 (02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019)

CS Municipal Mediaș 79 - 73 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 01.03.2019 18:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 72 - 97 CSO Voluntari Info 02.03.2019 19:30
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 73 - 67 CSA Steaua București Info 02.03.2019 19:45

Etapa 6 (09.03.2019 - 09.03.2019)

CSA Steaua București 94 - 64 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 07.03.2019 17:00
CS Municipal Mediaș 84 - 92 CSO Voluntari Info 08.03.2019 18:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 85 - 73 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 09.03.2019 18:00

Etapa 7 (16.03.2019 - 16.03.2019)

CSO Voluntari 80 - 70 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 16.03.2019 18:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 48 - 82 CSA Steaua București Info 16.03.2019 18:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 80 - 56 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 16.03.2019 19:30

Etapa 8 (23.03.2019 - 23.02.2019)

ABC Athletic Constanța 66 - 91 CSO Voluntari Info 20.03.2019 19:00
CSA Steaua București 84 - 60 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 23.03.2019 18:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 84 - 75 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 24.03.2019 18:00

Etapa 9 (30.03.2019 - 30.03.2019)

CS Municipal Mediaș 79 - 91 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 29.03.2019 18:00
CSO Voluntari 68 - 73 CSA Steaua București Info 30.03.2019 18:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 81 - 74 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 30.03.2019 19:30

Etapa 10 (06.04.2019 - 06.04.2019)

CSA Steaua București 85 - 75 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 04.04.2019 18:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 78 - 74 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 05.04.2019 19:00
CSO Voluntari 69 - 66 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 06.04.2019 18:00

Grupa Albastră

Etapa 1 (19.01.2019 - 19.01.2019)

Rapid București 81 - 77 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 19.01.2019 12:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 70 - 88 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 19.01.2019 17:00
CSM Focșani 83 - 73 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 20.01.2019 17:00

Etapa 2 (26.01.2019 - 26.01.2019)

CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 82 - 52 CSM Focșani Info 25.01.2019 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 99 - 72 Rapid București Info 27.01.2019 16:30
ACS Târgu Jiu 78 - 87 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 23.02.2019 17:00

Etapa 3 (02.02.2019 - 02.02.2019)

CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 122 - 117 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 01.02.2019 17:00
CSM Focșani 83 - 58 Rapid București Info 02.02.2019 17:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 65 - 107 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 02.02.2019 17:00

Etapa 4 (09.02.2019 - 09.02.2019)

CSM Târgu Mureș 76 - 56 CSM Focșani Info 08.02.2019 18:00
Rapid București 89 - 86 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 09.02.2019 14:30
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 97 - 83 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 09.02.2019 17:00

Etapa 5 (02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019)

CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 89 - 81 CSM Focșani Info 01.03.2019 17:00
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 79 - 75 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 02.03.2019 17:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 75 - 74 Rapid București Info 03.03.2019 17:30

Etapa 6 (09.03.2019 - 09.03.2019)

CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 77 - 67 Rapid București Info 09.03.2019 14:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 84 - 64 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 09.03.2019 18:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 54 - 79 CSM Focșani Info 11.03.2019 17:00

Etapa 7 (16.03.2019 - 16.03.2019)

Rapid București 65 - 85 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 16.03.2019 15:00
CSM Focșani 98 - 83 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 16.03.2019 15:30
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 90 - 76 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 16.03.2019 17:00

Etapa 8 (23.03.2019 - 23.03.2019)

Rapid București 65 - 74 CSM Focșani Info 23.03.2019 13:00
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 96 - 85 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 23.03.2019 18:30
CSM Târgu Mureș 127 - 84 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 23.03.2019 19:00

Etapa 9 (30.03.2019 - 30.03.2019)

ACS Târgu Jiu 78 - 77 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 28.03.2019 19:00
CSM Focșani 76 - 93 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 29.03.2019 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 82 - 80 Rapid București Info 30.03.2019 17:00

Etapa 10 (06.04.2019 - 06.04.2019)

CSM Focșani 75 - 73 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 05.04.2019 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 97 - 85 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 05.04.2019 18:00
Rapid București 85 - 73 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 06.04.2019 13:00

Grupa Verde

Etapa 1 (26.01.2019 - 26.01.2019)

CS Universitatea Cluj 66 - 69 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 26.01.2019 13:30

Etapa 3 (09.02.2019 - 09.02.2019)

CS Agronomia București 81 - 71 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 09.02.2019 13:00

Etapa 2 (02.02.2019 - 02.02.2019)

CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 69 - 81 CS Agronomia București Info 23.02.2019 19:00

Etapa 7 (01.03.2019 - 01.03.2019)

CS Universitatea Cluj 66 - 61 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 01.03.2019 13:30

Etapa 5 (09.03.2019 - 09.03.2019)

CS Agronomia București 79 - 56 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 09.03.2019 18:00

Etapa 6 (16.03.2019 - 16.03.2019)

CS Universitatea Cluj 72 - 75 CS Agronomia București Info 29.03.2019 16:00

Etapa 8 (30.03.2019 - 30.03.2019)

CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 51 - 57 CS Agronomia București Info 30.03.2019 17:30

Etapa 4 (02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019)

CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 63 - 70 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 05.04.2019 18:00

Etapa 9 (06.04.2019 - 06.04.2019)

CS Agronomia București 84 - 80 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 06.04.2019 14:00

Playoff

Sferturi de finală

Meciul 1 (24.04.2019 - 24.04.2019)

U BT Cluj-Napoca 72 - 64 CSA Steaua București Info 24.04.2019 18:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 69 - 71 SCM Timișoara Info 24.04.2019 18:30
BC CSU Sibiu 81 - 75 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 25.04.2019 17:30
CSM CSU Oradea 81 - 77 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 25.04.2019 19:15

Meciul 2 (26.04.2019 - 26.04.2019)

U BT Cluj-Napoca 71 - 68 CSA Steaua București Info 26.04.2019 18:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 88 - 72 SCM Timișoara Info 26.04.2019 18:30
BC CSU Sibiu 91 - 82 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 27.04.2019 18:00
CSM CSU Oradea 74 - 73 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 27.04.2019 18:00

Meciul 3 (01.05.2019 - 01.05.2019)

SCM Timișoara 78 - 90 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 01.05.2019 17:00
CSA Steaua București 66 - 69 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 01.05.2019 18:45
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 87 - 93 CSM CSU Oradea Info 02.05.2019 18:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 64 - 56 BC CSU Sibiu Info 02.05.2019 20:00

Meciul 4 (03.05.2019 - 03.05.2019)

SCM Timișoara 96 - 78 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 03.05.2019 18:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 65 - 84 BC CSU Sibiu Info 04.05.2019 20:00

Meciul 5 (06.05.2019 - 06.05.2019)

SCM Universitatea Craiova 67 - 62 SCM Timișoara Info 06.05.2019 18:00

Semifinale

Meciul 1 (11.05.2019 - 11.05.2019)

BC CSU Sibiu 83 - 61 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 11.05.2019 20:45
U BT Cluj-Napoca 86 - 90 CSM CSU Oradea Info 12.05.2019 17:45

Meciul 2 (13.05.2019 - 13.05.2019)

BC CSU Sibiu 88 - 59 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 13.05.2019 18:15
U BT Cluj-Napoca 92 - 82 CSM CSU Oradea Info 14.05.2019 20:30

Meciul 3 (17.05.2019 - 17.05.2019)

SCM Universitatea Craiova 81 - 79 BC CSU Sibiu Info 17.05.2019 17:15
CSM CSU Oradea 82 - 74 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 18.05.2019 19:30

Meciul 4 (19.05.2019 - 20.05.2019)

SCM Universitatea Craiova 58 - 74 BC CSU Sibiu Info 19.05.2019 16:45
CSM CSU Oradea 91 - 86 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 20.05.2019 18:00

Finala

Meciul 1 (27.05.2019 - 27.05.2019)

BC CSU Sibiu 87 - 89 CSM CSU Oradea Info 27.05.2019 18:00

Meciul 2 (29.05.2019 - 29.05.2019)

BC CSU Sibiu 62 - 64 CSM CSU Oradea Info 29.05.2019 19:00

Meciul 3 (02.06.2019 - 02.06.2019)

CSM CSU Oradea 64 - 71 BC CSU Sibiu Info 02.06.2019 19:00

Meciul 4 (04.06.2019 - 04.06.2019)

CSM CSU Oradea 75 - 66 BC CSU Sibiu Info 04.06.2019 19:00

Finala mica

Meciul 1 (26.05.2019 - 26.05.2019)

U BT Cluj-Napoca 89 - 82 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 26.05.2019 18:00

Meciul 2 (30.05.2019 - 30.05.2019)

SCM Universitatea Craiova 79 - 92 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 30.05.2019 19:00

Locurile 5-8

Meciul 1 (11.05.2019 - 11.05.2019)

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 87 - 64 CSA Steaua București Info 10.05.2019 19:00
SCM Timișoara 115 - 87 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 11.05.2019 18:00

Meciul 2 (15.05.2019 - 15.05.2019)

CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 76 - 91 SCM Timișoara Info 15.05.2019 18:00
CSA Steaua București 73 - 70 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 15.05.2019 19:00

Meciul 3 (18.05.2019 - 18.05.2019)

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 87 - 72 CSA Steaua București Info 18.05.2019 18:30

Locurile 5-6

Meciul 1 (23.05.2019 - 23.05.2019)

SCM Timișoara 75 - 61 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 23.05.2019 12:00

Meciul 2 (27.05.2019 - 27.05.2019)

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 95 - 69 SCM Timișoara Info 27.05.2019 19:00

Meciul 3 (30.05.2019 - 30.05.2019)

SCM Timișoara 72 - 79 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 30.05.2019 19:00

Locurile 7-8

Meciul 1 (23.05.2019 - 23.05.2019)

CSA Steaua București 75 - 68 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 23.05.2019 19:00

Meciul 2 (27.05.2019 - 27.05.2019)

CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 58 - 71 CSA Steaua București Info 27.05.2019 20:00

Locurile 9-16

Locurile 9-12

Meciul 1 (11.05.2019 - 11.05.2019)

CSO Voluntari 85 - 72 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 09.05.2019 18:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 66 - 61 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 10.05.2019 18:00

Meciul 2 (15.05.2019 - 15.05.2019)

CSM Târgu Mureș 76 - 111 CSO Voluntari Info 12.05.2019 18:00
CS Municipal Mediaș 59 - 79 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 13.05.2019 18:00

Locurile 13-16

Meciul 1 (11.05.2019 - 11.05.2019)

CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 93 - 81 CSM Focșani Info 09.05.2019 17:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 76 - 71 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 09.05.2019 19:00

Meciul 2 (15.05.2019 - 15.05.2019)

CSM Focșani 73 - 89 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 12.05.2019 14:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 88 - 91 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 13.05.2019 17:00

Grupa 9-16

Meciul 1 (25.04.2019 - 25.04.2019)

CS Municipal Mediaș 91 - 84 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 25.04.2019 17:00
CSO Voluntari 114 - 82 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 25.04.2019 18:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 70 - 78 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 25.04.2019 19:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 77 - 72 CSM Focșani Info 25.04.2019 19:30

Meciul 2 (02.05.2019 - 02.05.2019)

CSM Focșani 78 - 95 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 02.05.2019 15:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 98 - 106 CSO Voluntari Info 02.05.2019 17:00
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 61 - 74 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 02.05.2019 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 94 - 92 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 03.05.2019 19:00

Locurile 9-10

Meciul 1 (16.05.2019 - 16.05.2019)

CSO Voluntari 106 - 84 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 16.05.2019 18:00

Meciul 2 (19.05.2019 - 19.05.2019)

CSM Phoenix Galaţi 62 - 68 CSO Voluntari Info 19.05.2019 18:00

Locurile 11-12

Meciul 1 (18.05.2019 - 18.05.2019)

CS Municipal Mediaș 60 - 85 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 18.05.2019 18:00

Meciul 2 (21.05.2019 - 21.05.2019)

CSM Târgu Mureș 92 - 89 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 21.05.2019 00:00

Locurile 13-14

Meciul 1 (18.05.2019 - 18.05.2019)

ABC Athletic Constanța 66 - 75 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 18.05.2019 17:00

Meciul 2 (20.05.2019 - 20.05.2019)

CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației - ABC Athletic Constanța Info 20.05.2019 19:00

Meciul 3 (20.05.2019 - 20.05.2019)

ABC Athletic Constanța 86 - 80 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 20.05.2019 19:00

Locurile 15-16

Meciul 1 (16.05.2019 - 16.05.2019)

CSM Focșani 55 - 64 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 16.05.2019 18:00

Meciul 2 (20.05.2019 - 20.05.2019)

CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 109 - 73 CSM Focșani Info 20.05.2019 17:00

Locurile 17-21

Grupa A

Turneu 1 (18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019)

CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 50 - 74 Rapid București Info 17.05.2019 18:00
Rapid București 58 - 60 CS Agronomia București Info 18.05.2019 11:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 50 - 69 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 18.05.2019 17:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 79 - 81 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 19.05.2019 09:00
CS Agronomia București 74 - 54 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 19.05.2019 20:00

Turneu 2 (24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019)

CS Agronomia București 82 - 80 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 24.05.2019 19:30
Rapid București 91 - 70 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 25.05.2019 11:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 74 - 67 CS Agronomia București Info 25.05.2019 13:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 62 - 55 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 26.05.2019 10:00
Rapid București 62 - 55 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 26.05.2019 11:00