Liga Naţională de Baschet Masculin - Program şi Rezultate


Sezon Regulat

Primul Esalon

Etapa 1 (06.10.2017 - 08.10.2017)

U BT Cluj-Napoca 85 - 58 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 06.10.2017 18:15
SCM Universitatea Craiova 91 - 74 CS Politehnica Iași Info 07.10.2017 19:00
CSM CSU Oradea 72 - 73 BC CSU Sibiu Info 07.10.2017 19:30
CSM Steaua EximBank 97 - 65 CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 08.10.2017 17:00
CS Phoenix Galaţi 87 - 81 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 08.10.2017 18:00
BC SCM Timișoara 101 - 76 BC Timba Timişoara Info 01.11.2017 19:30

Etapa 2 (13.10.2017 - 16.10.2017)

BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 78 - 75 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 13.10.2017 18:00
BC Timba Timişoara 72 - 75 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 13.10.2017 19:30
BC CSU Sibiu 88 - 74 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 14.10.2017 17:00
CS Phoenix Galaţi 79 - 70 CS Politehnica Iași Info 14.10.2017 19:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 78 - 64 BC SCM Timișoara Info 15.10.2017 20:00
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 62 - 90 CSM CSU Oradea Info 16.10.2017 13:00

Etapa 3 (21.10.2017 - 21.10.2017)

CS Dinamo Bucureşti 44 - 103 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 21.10.2017 17:00
CSM CSU Oradea 101 - 67 CS Politehnica Iași Info 21.10.2017 17:15
SCM Universitatea Craiova 103 - 90 BC Timba Timişoara Info 21.10.2017 18:00
CS Phoenix Galaţi 56 - 69 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 21.10.2017 19:00
CSM Steaua EximBank 85 - 70 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 21.10.2017 20:00
BC SCM Timișoara 92 - 78 BC CSU Sibiu Info 23.10.2017 18:00

Etapa 4 (28.10.2017 - 28.10.2017)

BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 60 - 86 CSM CSU Oradea Info 27.10.2017 19:00
BC Timba Timişoara 62 - 83 CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 28.10.2017 16:00
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 57 - 94 BC SCM Timișoara Info 28.10.2017 17:00
BC CSU Sibiu 84 - 83 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 28.10.2017 17:00
CSM Steaua EximBank 84 - 63 CS Politehnica Iași Info 28.10.2017 18:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 122 - 112 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 30.10.2017 19:45

Etapa 5 (04.11.2017 - 04.11.2017)

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 79 - 78 BC CSU Sibiu Info 03.11.2017 18:00
BC SCM Timișoara 109 - 73 CS Politehnica Iași Info 04.11.2017 18:00
CS Phoenix Galaţi 89 - 86 CSM CSU Oradea Info 04.11.2017 19:30
U BT Cluj-Napoca 97 - 68 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 04.11.2017 19:45
BC Timba Timişoara 87 - 71 CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 05.11.2017 18:30
SCM Universitatea Craiova 102 - 99 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 05.11.2017 20:00

Etapa 6 (11.11.2017 - 11.11.2017)

CSM Steaua EximBank 92 - 66 CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 10.11.2017 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 81 - 75 BC SCM Timișoara Info 10.11.2017 19:00
BC CSU Sibiu 98 - 70 BC Timba Timişoara Info 10.11.2017 19:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 89 - 60 CS Politehnica Iași Info 11.11.2017 18:00
CSM CSU Oradea 99 - 74 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 11.11.2017 20:45
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 58 - 89 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 13.11.2017 20:00

Etapa 7 (02.12.2017 - 02.12.2017)

BC SCM Timișoara 86 - 83 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 01.12.2017 17:15
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 78 - 68 CS Politehnica Iași Info 02.12.2017 18:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 110 - 84 CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 02.12.2017 18:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 83 - 82 CSM CSU Oradea Info 02.12.2017 20:00
CS Phoenix Galaţi 67 - 62 BC CSU Sibiu Info 03.12.2017 18:00
BC Timba Timişoara 92 - 63 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 31.01.2018 18:00

Etapa 8 (09.12.2017 - 09.12.2017)

BC CSU Sibiu 108 - 90 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 08.12.2017 18:30
CS Politehnica Iași 86 - 87 BC Timba Timişoara Info 09.12.2017 19:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 84 - 74 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 09.12.2017 19:30
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 61 - 102 CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 09.12.2017 20:00
CSM Steaua EximBank 89 - 75 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 09.12.2017 20:00
CSM CSU Oradea 81 - 87 BC SCM Timișoara Info 11.12.2017 18:00

Etapa 9 (16.12.2017 - 16.12.2017)

SCM Universitatea Craiova 94 - 105 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 15.12.2017 17:45
BC CSU Sibiu 91 - 59 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 15.12.2017 19:00
CS Phoenix Galaţi 73 - 83 BC SCM Timișoara Info 16.12.2017 19:00
BC Timba Timişoara 62 - 84 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 16.12.2017 19:30
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 65 - 73 CSM CSU Oradea Info 17.12.2017 20:00
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 66 - 84 CS Politehnica Iași Info 18.12.2017 20:00

Etapa 10 (23.12.2017 - 23.12.2017)

BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 87 - 48 CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 20.12.2017 19:00
BC CSU Sibiu 87 - 66 CS Politehnica Iași Info 20.12.2017 19:00
BC SCM Timișoara 107 - 95 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 21.12.2017 19:30
U BT Cluj-Napoca 91 - 75 CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 22.12.2017 17:15
CSM Steaua EximBank 96 - 71 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 23.12.2017 19:00
CSM CSU Oradea 100 - 76 BC Timba Timişoara Info 23.12.2017 19:00

Etapa 11 (28.12.2017 - 10.02.2018)

BC CSU Sibiu 111 - 65 CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 22.12.2017 19:00
BC SCM Timișoara 70 - 81 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 27.12.2017 18:00
BC Timba Timişoara 77 - 82 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 28.12.2017 18:00
CSM CSU Oradea 89 - 81 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 28.12.2017 18:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 93 - 84 CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 10.01.2018 19:30
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 84 - 78 CS Politehnica Iași Info 10.02.2018 18:00

Etapa 13 (07.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)

U BT Cluj-Napoca 97 - 80 BC Timba Timişoara Info 30.12.2017 18:00
BC SCM Timișoara 74 - 81 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 07.01.2018 18:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 84 - 69 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 07.01.2018 19:00
CSM CSU Oradea 104 - 65 CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 08.01.2018 18:00
CSM Steaua EximBank 78 - 68 BC CSU Sibiu Info 08.01.2018 20:00
CS Politehnica Iași 99 - 91 CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 18.02.2018 19:00

Etapa 12 (04.01.2018 - 04.01.2018)

BC Timba Timişoara 83 - 98 BC SCM Timișoara Info 04.01.2018 18:00
BC CSU Sibiu 83 - 76 CSM CSU Oradea Info 04.01.2018 18:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 85 - 78 CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 04.01.2018 19:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 81 - 82 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 04.01.2018 20:00
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 66 - 119 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 05.01.2018 18:00
CS Politehnica Iași 86 - 95 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 21.03.2018 18:00

Etapa 14 (12.01.2018 - 15.01.2018)

U BT Cluj-Napoca 88 - 62 CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 12.01.2018 19:00
CS Politehnica Iași 56 - 113 CSM CSU Oradea Info 13.01.2018 18:00
BC Timba Timişoara 74 - 101 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 13.01.2018 18:00
BC CSU Sibiu 81 - 73 BC SCM Timișoara Info 13.01.2018 19:15
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 103 - 73 CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 14.01.2018 20:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 55 - 80 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 15.01.2018 18:00

Etapa 15 (20.01.2018 - 20.01.2018)

CSM CSU Oradea 108 - 55 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 19.01.2018 17:45
U BT Cluj-Napoca 70 - 86 BC CSU Sibiu Info 20.01.2018 17:15
CS Phoenix Galaţi 96 - 67 BC Timba Timişoara Info 20.01.2018 19:00
BC SCM Timișoara 104 - 53 CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 20.01.2018 19:30
CS Politehnica Iași 69 - 94 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 21.01.2018 17:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 94 - 79 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 22.01.2018 17:45

Etapa 16 (27.01.2018 - 27.01.2018)

CSM CSU Oradea 86 - 71 CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 25.01.2018 19:15
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 62 - 101 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 27.01.2018 17:00
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 70 - 108 BC Timba Timişoara Info 27.01.2018 17:00
BC CSU Sibiu 79 - 71 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 27.01.2018 17:45
CSM Steaua EximBank 90 - 79 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 28.01.2018 14:15
CS Politehnica Iași 77 - 100 BC SCM Timișoara Info 22.02.2018 19:00

Etapa 17 (03.02.2018 - 03.02.2018)

SCM Universitatea Craiova 88 - 90 CSM CSU Oradea Info 31.01.2018 18:15
BC SCM Timișoara 112 - 72 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 02.02.2018 19:30
CS Politehnica Iași 72 - 76 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 03.02.2018 17:00
BC Timba Timişoara 86 - 111 BC CSU Sibiu Info 03.02.2018 18:00
CS Phoenix Galaţi 93 - 85 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 03.02.2018 19:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 115 - 65 CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 04.02.2018 20:00

Etapa 18 (03.03.2018 - 03.03.2018)

CSM CSU Oradea 90 - 83 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 02.03.2018 19:00
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 54 - 117 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 03.03.2018 16:00
BC CSU Sibiu 95 - 84 CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 03.03.2018 18:00
CS Politehnica Iași 88 - 95 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 03.03.2018 19:00
CSM Steaua EximBank 89 - 94 BC SCM Timișoara Info 04.03.2018 19:45
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 74 - 84 BC Timba Timişoara Info 21.03.2018 19:00

Etapa 19 (07.03.2018 - 07.03.2018)

BC Timba Timişoara 83 - 77 CS Politehnica Iași Info 07.03.2018 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 111 - 60 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 07.03.2018 18:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 72 - 79 BC CSU Sibiu Info 07.03.2018 19:00
CS Phoenix Galaţi 110 - 46 CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 07.03.2018 19:30
BC SCM Timișoara 86 - 74 CSM CSU Oradea Info 08.03.2018 17:45
U BT Cluj-Napoca 84 - 68 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 20.03.2018 18:00

Etapa 20 (10.03.2018 - 10.03.2018)

CSM Steaua EximBank 75 - 43 BC Timba Timişoara Info 10.03.2018 17:00
CS Politehnica Iași 78 - 54 CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 10.03.2018 19:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 88 - 82 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 10.03.2018 19:15
CSM CSU Oradea 85 - 81 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 12.03.2018 18:00
BC SCM Timișoara 73 - 79 CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 12.03.2018 18:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 49 - 105 BC CSU Sibiu Info 12.03.2018 20:00

Etapa 21 (17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018)

BC Timba Timişoara 74 - 105 CSM CSU Oradea Info 16.03.2018 18:00
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 87 - 77 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 17.03.2018 16:00
CS Phoenix Galaţi 73 - 76 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 17.03.2018 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 77 - 80 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 17.03.2018 19:00
CS Politehnica Iași 67 - 89 BC CSU Sibiu Info 17.03.2018 19:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 74 - 85 BC SCM Timișoara Info 19.03.2018 18:00

Etapa 22 (24.03.2018 - 24.03.2018)

CS Dinamo Bucureşti 50 - 113 BC CSU Sibiu Info 19.03.2018 18:30
CS Politehnica Iași 116 - 58 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 23.03.2018 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 93 - 91 BC SCM Timișoara Info 23.03.2018 17:15
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 95 - 78 BC Timba Timişoara Info 23.03.2018 18:00
CS Phoenix Galaţi 82 - 102 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 24.03.2018 19:00
CSM Steaua EximBank 85 - 80 CSM CSU Oradea Info 24.03.2018 20:15

Faza a II-a

Grupa 1-6

Etapa 1 (28.03.2018 - 28.03.2018)

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 81 - 98 BC CSU Sibiu Info 27.03.2018 18:15
CSM Steaua EximBank 84 - 74 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 27.03.2018 20:00
BC SCM Timișoara 86 - 88 CSM CSU Oradea Info 28.03.2018 18:00

Etapa 2 (31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018)

BC CSU Sibiu 78 - 76 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 30.03.2018 18:00
CSM CSU Oradea 77 - 66 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 31.03.2018 17:15
U BT Cluj-Napoca 98 - 89 BC SCM Timișoara Info 31.03.2018 19:00

Etapa 3 (03.04.2018 - 03.04.2018)

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 78 - 74 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 03.04.2018 18:00
BC SCM Timișoara 78 - 66 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 03.04.2018 19:00
CSM CSU Oradea 104 - 78 BC CSU Sibiu Info 03.04.2018 20:00

Etapa 4 (06.04.2018 - 06.04.2018)

U BT Cluj-Napoca 89 - 74 CSM CSU Oradea Info 06.04.2018 17:15
BC CSU Sibiu 74 - 64 BC SCM Timișoara Info 06.04.2018 18:00
CSM Steaua EximBank 80 - 59 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 06.04.2018 19:00

Etapa 5 (11.04.2018 - 11.04.2018)

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 79 - 84 BC SCM Timișoara Info 11.04.2018 18:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 81 - 71 BC CSU Sibiu Info 11.04.2018 19:00
CSM CSU Oradea 68 - 82 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 11.04.2018 20:00

Etapa 6 (14.04.2018 - 14.04.2018)

U BT Cluj-Napoca 94 - 99 CSM Steaua EximBank Info 13.04.2018 18:00
CSM CSU Oradea 74 - 70 BC SCM Timișoara Info 14.04.2018 17:30
BC CSU Sibiu 84 - 77 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 14.04.2018 18:00

Etapa 7 (18.04.2018 - 18.04.2018)

CSM Steaua EximBank 77 - 73 BC CSU Sibiu Info 17.04.2018 17:30
BC SCM Timișoara 83 - 79 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 18.04.2018 18:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 93 - 98 CSM CSU Oradea Info 18.04.2018 19:45

Etapa 8 (21.04.2018 - 21.04.2018)

BC CSU Sibiu 93 - 92 CSM CSU Oradea Info 21.04.2018 17:50
CSM Steaua EximBank 84 - 81 BC SCM Timișoara Info 21.04.2018 18:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 5 - 4 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 21.04.2018 19:00

Etapa 9 (25.04.2018 - 25.04.2018)

CSM CSU Oradea - U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 25.04.2018 00:00
BC SCM Timișoara - BC CSU Sibiu Info 25.04.2018 00:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești - CSM Steaua EximBank Info 25.04.2018 00:00

Etapa 10 (28.04.2018 - 28.04.2018)

BC CSU Sibiu - U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 28.04.2018 00:00
BC SCM Timișoara - BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 28.04.2018 00:00
CSM Steaua EximBank - CSM CSU Oradea Info 28.04.2018 00:00

Grupa 7-12

Etapa 1 (28.03.2018 - 28.03.2018)

BC Timba Timişoara - BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 28.03.2018 00:00
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 70 - 99 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 28.03.2018 17:00
CS Phoenix Galaţi 109 - 72 CS Politehnica Iași Info 28.03.2018 19:00

Etapa 2 (31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018)

BC Mureș Târgu Mureș - CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 31.03.2018 00:00
CS Phoenix Galaţi 80 - 70 BC Timba Timişoara Info 31.03.2018 19:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 122 - 59 CS Politehnica Iași Info 01.04.2018 19:00

Etapa 3 (03.04.2018 - 03.04.2018)

BC Mureș Târgu Mureș - SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 03.04.2018 00:00
BC Timba Timişoara 91 - 74 CS Politehnica Iași Info 03.04.2018 16:00
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 62 - 94 CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 03.04.2018 17:00

Etapa 4 (06.04.2018 - 06.04.2018)

CS Phoenix Galaţi - BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 06.04.2018 00:00
CS Politehnica Iași 103 - 83 CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 06.04.2018 15:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 95 - 75 BC Timba Timişoara Info 06.04.2018 18:00

Etapa 5 (11.04.2018 - 11.04.2018)

BC Mureș Târgu Mureș - CS Politehnica Iași Info 11.04.2018 00:00
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 85 - 82 BC Timba Timişoara Info 11.04.2018 17:00
CS Phoenix Galaţi 90 - 86 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 11.04.2018 19:00

Etapa 6 (14.04.2018 - 14.04.2018)

SCM Universitatea Craiova 123 - 65 CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 13.04.2018 00:00
CS Politehnica Iași - CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 15.04.2018 00:00

Etapa 7 (18.04.2018 - 18.04.2018)

CS Politehnica Iași 89 - 117 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 18.04.2018 18:00
BC Timba Timişoara 63 - 82 CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 18.04.2018 20:30

Etapa 8 (21.04.2018 - 21.04.2018)

CS Phoenix Galaţi 111 - 55 CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 21.04.2018 17:00
CS Politehnica Iași 82 - 117 BC Timba Timişoara Info 21.04.2018 18:00

Etapa 9 (25.04.2018 - 25.04.2018)

CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Politehnica Iași Info 25.04.2018 00:00
BC Timba Timişoara - SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 25.04.2018 00:00

Etapa 10 (28.04.2018 - 28.04.2018)

BC Timba Timişoara - CS Dinamo Bucureşti Info 28.04.2018 00:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova - CS Phoenix Galaţi Info 28.04.2018 00:00