Liga Naţională de Baschet Masculin - Program şi Rezultate


Faza I

Grupa C

Etapa 1 (05.10.2018 - 06.10.2018)

CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 101 - 62 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 05.10.2018 17:00
Rapid București 69 - 78 CSM Focșani Info 05.10.2018 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 93 - 88 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 06.10.2018 18:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 74 - 51 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 06.10.2018 18:30
CS Agronomia București 67 - 57 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 08.10.2018 18:30

Etapa 2 (13.10.2018 - 13.10.2018)

Rapid București 87 - 102 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 13.10.2018 17:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 49 - 77 CS Agronomia București Info 13.10.2018 18:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 60 - 79 CSM Focșani Info 14.10.2018 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 98 - 65 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 14.10.2018 17:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 110 - 59 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 17.10.2018 19:00

Etapa 3 (20.10.2018 - 20.10.2018)

CSM Focșani 84 - 50 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 19.10.2018 17:00
CS Agronomia București 49 - 76 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 19.10.2018 20:30
ACS Târgu Jiu 82 - 62 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 20.10.2018 17:00
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 89 - 109 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 21.10.2018 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 68 - 77 Rapid București Info 21.10.2018 17:00

Etapa 4 (27.10.2018 - 27.10.2018)

CSM Târgu Mureș 106 - 95 CSM Focșani Info 26.10.2018 18:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 59 - 91 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 27.10.2018 17:00
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 99 - 69 CS Agronomia București Info 27.10.2018 17:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 66 - 83 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 27.10.2018 17:30
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 97 - 61 Rapid București Info 27.10.2018 19:00

Etapa 5 (03.11.2018 - 03.11.2018)

CSM Focșani 77 - 82 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 02.11.2018 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 79 - 68 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 03.11.2018 17:00
Rapid București 80 - 60 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 03.11.2018 17:00
CS Agronomia București 48 - 93 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 04.11.2018 17:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 60 - 100 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 04.11.2018 17:00

Etapa 6 (07.11.2018 - 07.11.2018)

CS Universitatea Cluj 51 - 71 Rapid București Info 07.11.2018 17:00
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 92 - 80 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 07.11.2018 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 110 - 79 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 07.11.2018 18:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 99 - 49 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 07.11.2018 18:00
CS Agronomia București 60 - 73 CSM Focșani Info 07.11.2018 18:30

Etapa 7 (10.11.2018 - 10.11.2018)

ACS Târgu Jiu 83 - 65 CS Agronomia București Info 10.11.2018 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 86 - 93 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 10.11.2018 17:00
Rapid București 45 - 84 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 10.11.2018 17:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 71 - 60 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 10.11.2018 17:30
CSM Focșani 71 - 90 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 11.11.2018 20:00

Etapa 8 (17.11.2018 - 17.11.2018)

CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 85 - 72 Rapid București Info 17.11.2018 14:00
CS Agronomia București 73 - 81 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 17.11.2018 17:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 118 - 69 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 17.11.2018 17:00
CSM Focșani 86 - 83 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 17.11.2018 17:30
CSM Târgu Mureș 128 - 51 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 17.11.2018 19:00

Etapa 9 (21.11.2018 - 21.11.2018)

Rapid București 82 - 64 CS Agronomia București Info 21.11.2018 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 61 - 122 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 21.11.2018 14:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 77 - 62 CSM Focșani Info 21.11.2018 17:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 77 - 82 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 21.11.2018 17:30
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 56 - 83 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 21.11.2018 17:30

Etapa 13 (15.12.2018 - 15.12.2018)

CS Agronomia București 57 - 84 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 22.11.2018 20:30
ACS Târgu Jiu - CS Universitatea Cluj Info 15.12.2018 00:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc - CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 15.12.2018 00:00
Rapid București - CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 15.12.2018 00:00
CSM Focșani - CSM Târgu Mureș Info 15.12.2018 00:00

Etapa 10 (04.12.2018 - 04.12.2018)

CS Universitatea Cluj 83 - 92 CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 04.12.2018 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 96 - 98 ACS Târgu Jiu Info 04.12.2018 17:00
CSM Focșani 94 - 69 Rapid București Info 04.12.2018 17:30
CSM Phoenix Galaţi 96 - 89 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 04.12.2018 18:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 47 - 57 CS Agronomia București Info 06.12.2018 17:00

Etapa 15 (29.12.2018 - 29.12.2018)

Rapid București 97 - 67 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 07.12.2018 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Târgu Mureș Info 29.12.2018 00:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București - CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 29.12.2018 00:00
ACS Târgu Jiu - CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 29.12.2018 00:00
CSM Focșani - CS Agronomia București Info 29.12.2018 00:00

Etapa 11 (08.12.2018 - 08.12.2018)

CS Agronomia București 84 - 67 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 08.12.2018 14:00
ACS Târgu Jiu 70 - 67 Rapid București Info 08.12.2018 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 70 - 89 CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 08.12.2018 17:00
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației 80 - 107 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 08.12.2018 17:00
CSM Focșani 76 - 47 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 08.12.2018 17:30

Etapa 12 (12.12.2018 - 12.12.2018)

CSM Phoenix Galaţi - CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 11.12.2018 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș - CS Agronomia București Info 11.12.2018 18:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București - ACS Târgu Jiu Info 12.12.2018 17:30
Rapid București - CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 12.12.2018 18:30
CS Universitatea Cluj - CSM Focșani Info 18.12.2018 17:00

Etapa 14 (22.12.2018 - 22.12.2018)

CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației - CSM Focșani Info 22.12.2018 00:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi - CS Agronomia București Info 22.12.2018 00:00
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS Târgu Jiu Info 22.12.2018 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj - CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 22.12.2018 00:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București - Rapid București Info 22.12.2018 00:00

Etapa 16 (05.01.2019 - 05.01.2019)

CS Universitatea Cluj - CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 05.01.2019 00:00
CS Agronomia București - ACS Târgu Jiu Info 05.01.2019 00:00
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației - CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 05.01.2019 00:00
CSM Târgu Mureș - Rapid București Info 05.01.2019 00:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi - CSM Focșani Info 05.01.2019 00:00

Etapa 17 (09.01.2019 - 09.01.2019)

CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc - CS Agronomia București Info 09.01.2019 00:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București - CSM Târgu Mureș Info 09.01.2019 00:00
Rapid București - CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației Info 09.01.2019 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj - CSM Phoenix Galaţi Info 09.01.2019 00:00
ACS Târgu Jiu - CSM Focșani Info 09.01.2019 00:00

Etapa 18 (12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019)

CS Agronomia București - Rapid București Info 12.01.2019 00:00
CSM Focșani - CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 12.01.2019 00:00
CSM Phoenix Galaţi - ACS Târgu Jiu Info 12.01.2019 00:00
CS Municipal Sighetu Marmației - CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 12.01.2019 00:00
CSM Târgu Mureș - CS Universitatea Cluj Info 12.01.2019 00:00

Grupa A

Etapa 1 (05.10.2018 - 06.10.2018)

CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 92 - 96 BC CSU Sibiu Info 05.10.2018 19:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 80 - 76 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 06.10.2018 19:00
CSM CSU Oradea 76 - 65 SCM Timișoara Info 08.10.2018 19:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova - CSA Steaua București Info 12.12.2018 18:00

Etapa 2 (13.10.2018 - 13.10.2018)

CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 89 - 95 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 12.10.2018 18:00
CSA Steaua București 81 - 74 CSM CSU Oradea Info 13.10.2018 18:00
SCM Timișoara 86 - 90 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 13.10.2018 19:30
BC CSU Sibiu 95 - 69 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 13.10.2018 20:00

Etapa 3 (20.10.2018 - 20.10.2018)

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 96 - 91 SCM Timișoara Info 19.10.2018 18:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 67 - 71 CSA Steaua București Info 19.10.2018 19:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 74 - 71 BC CSU Sibiu Info 20.10.2018 19:30
CSM CSU Oradea 85 - 69 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 20.10.2018 20:00

Etapa 4 (27.10.2018 - 27.10.2018)

BC CSU Sibiu 90 - 78 SCM Timișoara Info 24.10.2018 18:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 85 - 96 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 26.10.2018 18:30
CSA Steaua București 64 - 75 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 27.10.2018 19:30
SCM Universitatea Craiova 92 - 78 CSM CSU Oradea Info 28.10.2018 17:30

Etapa 5 (03.11.2018 - 03.11.2018)

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 98 - 73 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 02.11.2018 18:00
SCM Timișoara 78 - 62 CSA Steaua București Info 03.11.2018 19:30
CSM CSU Oradea 78 - 68 BC CSU Sibiu Info 03.11.2018 20:45
U BT Cluj-Napoca 95 - 68 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 05.11.2018 18:30

Etapa 6 (10.11.2018 - 10.11.2018)

BC CSU Sibiu 81 - 66 CSA Steaua București Info 09.11.2018 17:15
SCM Timișoara 83 - 70 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 10.11.2018 18:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 99 - 89 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 11.11.2018 18:00
CSM CSU Oradea 69 - 72 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 11.11.2018 20:15

Etapa 7 (17.11.2018 - 17.11.2018)

BC CSU Sibiu 85 - 74 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 16.11.2018 18:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 81 - 101 CSM CSU Oradea Info 17.11.2018 17:00
CSA Steaua București 81 - 66 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 17.11.2018 20:45
SCM Timișoara 73 - 74 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 19.11.2018 18:00

Etapa 8 (04.12.2018 - 04.12.2018)

SCM Timișoara 76 - 99 CSM CSU Oradea Info 03.12.2018 18:00
CSA Steaua București 65 - 72 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 03.12.2018 19:45
BC CSU Sibiu 101 - 75 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 04.12.2018 18:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 80 - 83 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 05.12.2018 18:00

Etapa 9 (08.12.2018 - 08.12.2018)

SCM Universitatea Craiova 76 - 69 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 08.12.2018 19:00
CSM CSU Oradea 92 - 83 CSA Steaua București Info 09.12.2018 17:15
U BT Cluj-Napoca 91 - 88 SCM Timișoara Info 10.12.2018 18:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 82 - 92 BC CSU Sibiu Info 10.12.2018 19:45

Etapa 10 (15.12.2018 - 15.12.2018)

CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti - CSM CSU Oradea Info 14.12.2018 17:00
BC CSU Sibiu - SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 15.12.2018 00:00
CSA Steaua București - U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 15.12.2018 16:15
SCM Timișoara - BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 17.12.2018 18:00

Etapa 11 (22.12.2018 - 22.12.2018)

SCM Timișoara - BC CSU Sibiu Info 22.12.2018 00:00
CSM CSU Oradea - SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 22.12.2018 00:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești - CSA Steaua București Info 22.12.2018 00:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca - CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 22.12.2018 00:00

Etapa 12 (29.12.2018 - 29.12.2018)

BC CSU Sibiu - CSM CSU Oradea Info 29.12.2018 00:00
CSA Steaua București - SCM Timișoara Info 29.12.2018 00:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova - U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 29.12.2018 00:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti - BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 29.12.2018 00:00

Etapa 13 (05.01.2019 - 05.01.2019)

CSA Steaua București - BC CSU Sibiu Info 05.01.2019 00:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca - CSM CSU Oradea Info 05.01.2019 00:00
SCM Timișoara - CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 05.01.2019 00:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești - SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 05.01.2019 00:00

Etapa 14 (12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019)

BC CSU Sibiu - U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 12.01.2019 00:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti - CSA Steaua București Info 12.01.2019 00:00
CSM CSU Oradea - BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 12.01.2019 00:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova - SCM Timișoara Info 12.01.2019 00:00

Grupa B

Etapa 1 (05.10.2018 - 06.10.2018)

CSO Voluntari 95 - 68 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 06.10.2018 18:00
CS Municipal Mediaș 156 - 39 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 07.12.2018 18:00

Etapa 2 (13.10.2018 - 13.10.2018)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila 57 - 84 CSO Voluntari Info 13.10.2018 17:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 77 - 83 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 13.10.2018 20:00

Etapa 3 (27.10.2018 - 27.10.2018)

CS Municipal Mediaș 73 - 80 CSO Voluntari Info 27.10.2018 18:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 87 - 38 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 27.10.2018 18:00

Etapa 4 (03.11.2018 - 03.11.2018)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila 68 - 100 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 03.11.2018 17:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 74 - 84 CSO Voluntari Info 04.11.2018 17:00

Etapa 5 (10.11.2018 - 10.11.2018)

CS Municipal Mediaș 90 - 82 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 09.11.2018 18:00
CSO Voluntari 133 - 33 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 10.11.2018 18:00

Etapa 6 (17.11.2018 - 17.11.2018)

CSO Voluntari 84 - 87 CS Municipal Mediaș Info 16.11.2018 18:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 24 - 104 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 18.11.2018 17:00

Etapa 7 (08.12.2018 - 08.12.2018)

CS Municipal Mediaș 127 - 46 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 08.12.2018 12:00
CSO Voluntari 76 - 69 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 08.12.2018 18:00

Etapa 8 (15.12.2018 - 15.12.2018)

ABC Athletic Constanța - CS Municipal Mediaș Info 15.12.2018 00:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila - CSO Voluntari Info 15.12.2018 00:00

Etapa 9 (22.12.2018 - 22.12.2018)

CS Municipal Mediaș - CSO Voluntari Info 22.12.2018 00:00
ABC Athletic Constanța - CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 22.12.2018 00:00

Etapa 10 (29.12.2018 - 29.12.2018)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila - CS Municipal Mediaș Info 29.12.2018 00:00
ABC Athletic Constanța - CSO Voluntari Info 29.12.2018 00:00

Etapa 11 (05.01.2019 - 05.01.2019)

CS Municipal Mediaș - ABC Athletic Constanța Info 05.01.2019 00:00
CSO Voluntari - CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 05.01.2019 00:00

Etapa 12 (12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019)

CSO Voluntari - CS Municipal Mediaș Info 12.01.2019 00:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila - ABC Athletic Constanța Info 12.01.2019 00:00