Liga Naţională de Baschet Masculin - Program şi Rezultate


Sezon Regulat

Grupa A

Etapa 1 ( - )

BC CSU Sibiu 85 - 68 CSM CSU Oradea Info 07.10.2006 17:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 60 - 53 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 07.10.2006 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 94 - 83 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 07.10.2006 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 100 - 61 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 07.10.2006 17:00
Rapid București 78 - 68 SCM Timișoara Info 07.10.2006 17:00
BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 90 - 49 West Petrom Arad Info 07.10.2006 17:00
CS Otopeni 63 - 68 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 07.10.2006 17:00

Etapa 2 ( - )

CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov 61 - 90 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 13.10.2006 17:00
West Petrom Arad 55 - 116 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 14.10.2006 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 94 - 60 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 14.10.2006 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 105 - 77 BC CSU Sibiu Info 14.10.2006 17:00
SCM Timișoara 116 - 79 BC Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 14.10.2006 17:00
CS Otopeni 89 - 82 Rapid București Info 14.10.2006 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 68 - 67 CSM CSU Oradea Info 14.10.2006 17:00

Etapa 3 ( - )

BC CSU Sibiu 92 - 72 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 21.10.2006 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 93 - 84 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 21.10.2006 17:00
CSM CSU Oradea 101 - 76 West Petrom Arad Info 21.10.2006 17:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 95 - 79 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 21.10.2006 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 101 - 86 SCM Timișoara Info 21.10.2006 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 85 - 68 Rapid București Info 21.10.2006 17:00
BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 57 - 75 CS Otopeni Info 21.10.2006 17:00

Etapa 4 ( - )

CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov 87 - 93 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 25.10.2006 17:00
West Petrom Arad 74 - 93 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 25.10.2006 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 76 - 73 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 25.10.2006 17:00
SCM Timișoara 73 - 66 CSM CSU Oradea Info 25.10.2006 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 83 - 78 BC Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 25.10.2006 17:00
CS Otopeni 81 - 86 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 25.10.2006 17:00
Rapid București 57 - 73 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 25.10.2006 17:00

Etapa 5 ( - )

BC CSU Sibiu 114 - 78 West Petrom Arad Info 28.10.2006 17:00
CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov 77 - 87 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 28.10.2006 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 73 - 66 Rapid București Info 28.10.2006 17:00
CSM CSU Oradea 75 - 78 CS Otopeni Info 28.10.2006 17:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 80 - 43 BC Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 28.10.2006 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 101 - 80 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 28.10.2006 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 77 - 77 SCM Timișoara Info 28.10.2006 18:00

Etapa 6 ( - )

SCM Timișoara 104 - 79 West Petrom Arad Info 01.11.2006 17:00
Rapid București 67 - 58 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 03.11.2006 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 81 - 73 BC CSU Sibiu Info 04.11.2006 17:00
CS Otopeni 70 - 80 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 04.11.2006 17:00
BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 62 - 84 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 04.11.2006 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 101 - 91 CSM CSU Oradea Info 04.11.2006 17:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 70 - 63 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 04.11.2006 17:00

Etapa 7 ( - )

West Petrom Arad 85 - 86 CS Otopeni Info 10.11.2006 17:00
BC CSU Sibiu 87 - 89 SCM Timișoara Info 11.11.2006 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 102 - 79 Rapid București Info 11.11.2006 17:00
CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov 93 - 73 BC Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 11.11.2006 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 93 - 80 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 11.11.2006 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 82 - 70 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 11.11.2006 17:00
CSM CSU Oradea 73 - 86 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 11.11.2006 18:00

Etapa 8 ( - )

CSM CSU Oradea 78 - 69 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 17.11.2006 17:00
Rapid București 88 - 78 BC CSU Sibiu Info 18.11.2006 17:00
CS Otopeni 70 - 66 SCM Timișoara Info 18.11.2006 17:00
BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 63 - 87 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 18.11.2006 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 115 - 81 West Petrom Arad Info 18.11.2006 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 102 - 63 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 18.11.2006 17:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 107 - 85 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 18.11.2006 17:00

Etapa 9 ( - )

BC CSU Sibiu 100 - 82 CS Otopeni Info 18.11.2006 17:00
SCM Timișoara 97 - 91 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 23.11.2006 17:00
Rapid București 92 - 72 BC Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 24.11.2006 17:00
CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov 77 - 80 CSM CSU Oradea Info 25.11.2006 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 78 - 72 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 25.11.2006 17:00
West Petrom Arad 61 - 129 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 26.11.2006 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 73 - 66 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 26.11.2006 17:00

Etapa 10 ( - )

BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 97 - 109 BC CSU Sibiu Info 02.12.2006 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 97 - 95 CS Otopeni Info 02.12.2006 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 111 - 76 Rapid București Info 02.12.2006 17:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 90 - 72 SCM Timișoara Info 02.12.2006 17:00
CSM CSU Oradea 51 - 78 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 02.12.2006 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 77 - 66 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 02.12.2006 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 107 - 79 West Petrom Arad Info 23.03.2007 17:00

Etapa 11 ( - )

SCM Timișoara 89 - 79 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 07.12.2006 17:00
Rapid București 69 - 60 CSM CSU Oradea Info 08.12.2006 17:00
West Petrom Arad 79 - 102 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 08.12.2006 17:00
BC CSU Sibiu 121 - 95 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 09.12.2006 17:00
CS Otopeni 70 - 80 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 09.12.2006 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 79 - 77 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 09.12.2006 17:00
BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 78 - 98 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 10.12.2006 17:00

Etapa 13 ( - )

SCM Timișoara 82 - 84 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 14.12.2006 17:00
BC CSU Sibiu 60 - 75 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 20.12.2006 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 91 - 80 CSM CSU Oradea Info 20.12.2006 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 93 - 102 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 20.12.2006 17:00
BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 75 - 104 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 20.12.2006 17:00
CS Otopeni 91 - 55 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 20.12.2006 17:00
Rapid București 113 - 70 West Petrom Arad Info 20.12.2006 17:00

Etapa 12 ( - )

West Petrom Arad 68 - 111 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 15.12.2006 17:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 77 - 64 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 16.12.2006 17:00
CSM CSU Oradea 98 - 81 BC Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 16.12.2006 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 63 - 60 CS Otopeni Info 16.12.2006 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 95 - 82 Rapid București Info 16.12.2006 17:00
CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov 86 - 97 SCM Timișoara Info 16.12.2006 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 80 - 86 BC CSU Sibiu Info 17.12.2006 17:00

Etapa 14 ( - )

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 72 - 81 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 13.01.2007 17:00
CSM CSU Oradea 81 - 56 BC CSU Sibiu Info 13.01.2007 17:00
CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov 66 - 96 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 13.01.2007 17:00
West Petrom Arad 0 - 20 BC Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 13.01.2007 17:00
SCM Timișoara 103 - 85 Rapid București Info 13.01.2007 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 84 - 87 CS Otopeni Info 14.01.2007 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 84 - 74 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 20.03.2007 17:00

Etapa 15 ( - )

CSM CSU Oradea 89 - 71 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 20.01.2007 17:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 75 - 66 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 20.01.2007 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 121 - 44 West Petrom Arad Info 20.01.2007 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 88 - 64 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 20.01.2007 17:00
BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 77 - 86 SCM Timișoara Info 20.01.2007 17:00
Rapid București 72 - 77 CS Otopeni Info 20.01.2007 17:00
BC CSU Sibiu 98 - 83 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 20.01.2007 17:00

Etapa 16 ( - )

CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 74 - 72 BC CSU Sibiu Info 27.01.2007 17:00
CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov 66 - 86 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 27.01.2007 17:00
West Petrom Arad 70 - 95 CSM CSU Oradea Info 27.01.2007 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 82 - 88 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 27.01.2007 17:00
SCM Timișoara 70 - 66 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 27.01.2007 17:00
Rapid București 83 - 86 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 27.01.2007 17:00
CS Otopeni 112 - 98 BC Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 27.01.2007 17:00

Etapa 17 ( - )

BC CSU Sibiu 121 - 82 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 03.02.2007 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 111 - 72 West Petrom Arad Info 03.02.2007 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 75 - 72 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 03.02.2007 17:00
CSM CSU Oradea 95 - 71 SCM Timișoara Info 03.02.2007 17:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 112 - 53 Rapid București Info 03.02.2007 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 77 - 64 CS Otopeni Info 03.02.2007 17:00
BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 82 - 82 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 03.02.2007 17:00

Etapa 18 ( - )

West Petrom Arad 85 - 111 BC CSU Sibiu Info 10.02.2007 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 102 - 69 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 10.02.2007 17:00
SCM Timișoara 87 - 80 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 10.02.2007 17:00
Rapid București 73 - 90 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 10.02.2007 17:00
CS Otopeni 84 - 77 CSM CSU Oradea Info 10.02.2007 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 94 - 83 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 10.02.2007 17:00
BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 73 - 102 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 10.02.2007 17:00

Etapa 19 ( - )

BC CSU Sibiu 71 - 87 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 16.02.2007 17:00
West Petrom Arad 47 - 104 SCM Timișoara Info 17.02.2007 17:00
CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov 69 - 90 Rapid București Info 17.02.2007 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 71 - 75 CS Otopeni Info 17.02.2007 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 103 - 81 BC Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 17.02.2007 17:00
CSM CSU Oradea 70 - 68 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 17.02.2007 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 62 - 90 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 17.02.2007 17:00

Etapa 20 ( - )

SCM Timișoara 100 - 84 BC CSU Sibiu Info 24.02.2007 17:00
Rapid București 75 - 78 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 24.02.2007 17:00
CS Otopeni 102 - 71 West Petrom Arad Info 24.02.2007 17:00
BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 74 - 74 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 24.02.2007 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 98 - 77 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 24.02.2007 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 72 - 68 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 24.02.2007 17:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 101 - 73 CSM CSU Oradea Info 24.02.2007 17:00

Etapa 21 ( - )

CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov 60 - 92 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 01.03.2007 17:00
BC CSU Sibiu 121 - 102 Rapid București Info 03.03.2007 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 87 - 83 BC Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 03.03.2007 17:00
West Petrom Arad 73 - 113 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 03.03.2007 17:00
SCM Timișoara 98 - 88 CS Otopeni Info 03.03.2007 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 61 - 92 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 03.03.2007 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 88 - 79 CSM CSU Oradea Info 03.03.2007 17:00

Etapa 22 ( - )

CSM CSU Oradea 86 - 64 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 07.03.2007 17:00
BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 76 - 72 Rapid București Info 07.03.2007 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 107 - 114 SCM Timișoara Info 07.03.2007 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 79 - 82 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 07.03.2007 17:00
CS Otopeni 107 - 120 BC CSU Sibiu Info 07.03.2007 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 103 - 95 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 07.03.2007 17:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 106 - 53 West Petrom Arad Info 08.03.2007 17:00

Etapa 23 ( - )

CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov 75 - 81 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 09.03.2007 17:00
BC CSU Sibiu 108 - 72 BC Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 10.03.2007 17:00
CS Otopeni 111 - 95 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 10.03.2007 17:00
Rapid București 80 - 76 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 10.03.2007 17:00
SCM Timișoara 84 - 89 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 10.03.2007 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 72 - 70 CSM CSU Oradea Info 10.03.2007 17:00
West Petrom Arad 71 - 91 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 10.03.2007 17:00

Etapa 24 ( - )

BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 94 - 78 BC CSU Sibiu Info 17.03.2007 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 87 - 52 BC Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 17.03.2007 17:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 114 - 76 CS Otopeni Info 17.03.2007 17:00
CSM CSU Oradea 100 - 86 Rapid București Info 17.03.2007 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 113 - 96 SCM Timișoara Info 17.03.2007 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 49 - 74 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 17.03.2007 17:00
CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov 77 - 73 West Petrom Arad Info 17.03.2007 17:00

Etapa 25 ( - )

BC CSU Sibiu 79 - 89 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 24.03.2007 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 84 - 87 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 24.03.2007 17:00
BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 98 - 108 CSM CSU Oradea Info 24.03.2007 17:00
CS Otopeni 90 - 77 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 24.03.2007 17:00
Rapid București 68 - 87 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 24.03.2007 17:00
SCM Timișoara 100 - 79 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 24.03.2007 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 88 - 67 West Petrom Arad Info 24.03.2007 17:00

Etapa 26 ( - )

CSU Asesoft Ploiești 102 - 80 BC CSU Sibiu Info 27.03.2007 17:00
CSM CSU Oradea 68 - 85 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 27.03.2007 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 81 - 74 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 27.03.2007 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 100 - 64 BC Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 27.03.2007 17:00
CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov 54 - 72 CS Otopeni Info 27.03.2007 17:00
West Petrom Arad 79 - 74 Rapid București Info 27.03.2007 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 81 - 83 SCM Timișoara Info 27.03.2007 17:00

Playoff

Grupa A

Playoff Faza I - Meciul 1 ( - )

CSU Asesoft Ploiești 104 - 82 BC CSU Sibiu Info 04.04.2007 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 96 - 100 CS Otopeni Info 05.04.2007 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 97 - 86 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 05.04.2007 17:00
SCM Timișoara 75 - 74 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 05.04.2007 17:00
Rapid București 124 - 70 West Petrom Arad Info 14.04.2007 17:00

Playoff Faza I - Meciul 2 ( - )

BC CSU Sibiu 58 - 100 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 05.04.2007 17:00
CS Otopeni 70 - 86 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 12.04.2007 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 66 - 71 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 12.04.2007 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 87 - 69 SCM Timișoara Info 12.04.2007 17:00

Playoff Faza I - Meciul 3 ( - )

CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 75 - 67 CS Otopeni Info 15.04.2007 17:00
SCM Timișoara 74 - 76 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 15.04.2007 17:00

Playoff Faza II - Meciul 1 ( - )

CSU Asesoft Ploiești 105 - 74 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 21.04.2007 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 69 - 74 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 21.04.2007 17:00

Playoff Faza II - Meciul 2 ( - )

CSU Asesoft Ploiești 99 - 83 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 23.04.2007 17:00
CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 92 - 73 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 23.04.2007 17:00

Playoff Faza II - Meciul 3 ( - )

U BT Cluj-Napoca 82 - 71 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 28.04.2007 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 85 - 78 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 30.04.2007 17:00

Playoff Faza II - Meciul 4 ( - )

U BT Cluj-Napoca 78 - 87 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 29.04.2007 17:00
BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 76 - 75 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 02.05.2007 17:00

Playoff Faza III - Locurile 3/4 - Meciul 1 ( - )

CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti 74 - 92 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 10.05.2007 17:00

Playoff Faza III - Locurile 1/2 - Meciul 1 ( - )

CSU Asesoft Ploiești 91 - 106 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 11.05.2007 17:00

Playoff Faza III - Locurile 1/2 - Meciul 2 ( - )

CSU Asesoft Ploiești 89 - 67 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 12.05.2007 19:00

Playoff Faza III - Locurile 3/4 - Meciul 2 ( - )

U BT Cluj-Napoca 87 - 81 CS Dinamo Știința Bucureşti Info 16.05.2007 17:00

Playoff Faza III - Locurile 1/2 - Meciul 3 ( - )

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 74 - 82 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 17.05.2007 16:30

Playoff Faza III - Locurile 1/2 - Meciul 4 ( - )

BCM U FC Argeș Pitești 76 - 88 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 18.05.2007 16:30

Playoff Faza III - Locurile 1/2 - Meciul 5 ( - )

CSU Asesoft Ploiești 83 - 71 BCM U FC Argeș Pitești Info 23.05.2007 19:00

Playout

Grupa A

Playout Faza I - Meciul 1 ( - )

BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 66 - 89 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 14.04.2007 17:00

Playout Faza I - Meciul 2 ( - )

Rapid București 109 - 87 West Petrom Arad Info 15.04.2007 17:00
BC Râmnicu Vâlcea 69 - 70 CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov Info 15.04.2007 17:00

Playout Faza I - Meciul 3 ( - )

West Petrom Arad 82 - 108 Rapid București Info 20.04.2007 17:00
CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brașov 87 - 73 BC Râmnicu Vâlcea Info 20.04.2007 17:00